Radio transceivers

227 companies | 807 products
Ethernet transceiver modules

Small form factor pluggable...

Radio transceivers

The Dataeagle 2000 by Schildknecht...

Radio transceivers

The Dataeagle 3000 series is manufactured...

Radio transceivers

The DATAEGLE 400 is a radio transceiver...

Radio transceivers

The DATAEAGLE 5000 is a special version of this range...

Radio receivers

The AutoPED is a vehicle mounted receiver designed...

Radio receivers

PED Personal Receivers are integrated with the cap lamp battery....

SFP transceivers / multi-mode

The optical SFP module,...

SFP transceivers / single-mode

The SFP-RTGTX-0000-0 series...

SFP transceivers / single-mode

The SFP-BSDVX-0000-L series of SFP transceivers...

SFP transceivers / single-mode

SFP-BHDVX-0000-L is an electrical SFP transceiver module, which...

Interface repeaters / RS-485

Tecnoalarm's ES485 Serial...

Radio transceivers

The RTX200/433868...

Radio receivers

The Wireless receiver or...

Wireless receivers / analog signal

The receiver has one or two...

Cordless communication modules

The radio module SR-MI-HS...

Telemetry receivers

The DTRX3 digital receiver is controlled by a microprocessor...

Telemetry receivers

The D TMRX2 is a data telemetry receiver...

Telemetry receivers

DTRXDC, is a digital receiver which is controlled...

Telemetry receivers

The DTWRX series of telemetry...

SFP transceivers / single-mode / bidirectional / fiber optic

Reliable, Compatible and Cost Effective Yamasaki Single Fiber Bi-Directional...

Gigabit Ethernet transceivers / SFP / multimode / fiber optic

The Yamasaki S100 SFP Multimode Transceiver is specifically designed to...

SFP transceivers / fiber optic / gigabit Ethernet / single-mode

Yamasaki Singlemode Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules are...

Gigabit Ethernet transceivers / SFP / fiber optic / single-mode

Yamasaki Singlemode Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules are...

GPS receiver modules

The R&S®TSMX-PPS2...

HF transceivers / radio

Rohde and Schwarz made this series 4100 software-defined...

UHF transceivers / VHF / multimode / for airborne applications

The R&S®M3AR family presents a modular design and...

Radio integrated circuit receivers

The CMX994 is a direct conversion receiver IC. The receiver is fully...

Subscribe to our newsletter
Thank you for subscribing
There was a problem with your request
Invalid email address

Receive updates on this section every two weeks.

With DirectIndustry you can: Find a nearby distributor | Contact the manufacturer to get an estimate or a price Examine product characteristics and technical specifications | View PDF catalogs and other online documentation