Radio transceivers

232 companies | 817 products
Radio receiver

The features of this product...

Radio receiver

This wireless receiver features...

Radio receiver

This device uses sWave...

Radio receiver

sWave® is a handheld...

Radio integrated circuit transceiver

Wireless Control has become an...

Ethernet transceiver

This device is an Ethernet...

Radio integrated circuit transceiver

The UCC 5672 features...

Ethernet transceiver

Texas Instruments analog...

Satellite receiver / GPS / precision / reference

The Trimble SPS351 DGPS/Beacon Receiver...

Fiber optic transceiver / multiprotocol / high-speed / single-mode

The JDSU 10 G multiprotocol XFP optical transceiver is an integrated fiber optic transceiver that provides...

Communication module

Monitoring, communication, and management of WaveReady modules when mounted in a WaveReady 3000...

FOUNDATION Fieldbus communication module

The WaveReady Communications Module 300 (COM-300) is a new generation of WaveReady Node...

SFP transceiver / for fiber optic networks

The JDSU JSH-42L3DD1 SFP transceiver is a hot-pluggable, 3.3 V, duplex- LC transceiver designed...

PROFIBUS communication module

The MVI46 PROFIBUS...

PLC communication module

The MVI71 DNP 3.0 Master/Slave...

Industrial repeater

The RLX2-IFH9E is user configurable as a master,...

Industrial repeater

The RLX2-IFH24E is user configurable as a master,...

FM receiver module / wireless

The WRX2C is a low cost wide...

UHF receiver module / HF

The 10kHz channel NBFM NTX0 transmitter...

FM receiver module

The TXL2 and RXL2 radio modules...

UHF receiver module

The TX3A & RX3A are miniature...

Communication repeater / industrial

‧Isolation in RS-485 channel (incl. power supply) ‧Supports...

Subscribe to our newsletter
Thank you for subscribing
There was a problem with your request
Invalid email address

Receive updates on this section every two weeks.

With DirectIndustry you can: Find a nearby distributor | Contact the manufacturer to get an estimate or a price Examine product characteristics and technical specifications | View PDF catalogs and other online documentation