Radio transceivers

222 companies | 751 products
FM receiver modules / wireless

The WRX2C is a low cost wide...

UHF receiver modules / HF

The 10kHz channel NBFM NTX0 transmitter...

FM receiver modules

The TXL2 and RXL2 radio modules...

UHF receiver modules

The TX3A & RX3A are miniature...

Radio remote control receivers

The MC-IRX series of...

SFP transceivers / multi-mode

This series of SFP transceivers...

SFP transceivers / single-mode

The SFP Single-Mode 30KM,...

SFP transceivers / single-mode

The SFP Single-Mode 30KM,...

SFP transceivers / multi-mode

The SFP Single-Mode 550M...

Ethernet transceivers / modular

FCI’s line of SFP+ based optical transceivers...

Radio receivers / vehicle-mount

The RX DC Mobile...

Radio remote control receivers / fieldbus

This HETRONIC receiver...

Radio receivers

The RX HL is a highly versatile...

Radio receivers

The HETRONIC receiver is...

Wireless transceivers / sensor

Wireless sensors are the ideal solution for quick and cost-effective...

Industrial repeaters

The CAN-CR220 is used for the galvanic isolation...

Industrial repeaters

The FO Repeater is used for...

Communication modules

The WaveReady Communications Module 300 (COM-300) is a new generation of WaveReady Node...

Industrial repeaters / fiber optic

The Fiber Driver® Dual 10-Gigabit...

Series communication modules

Serial Port isolation to 1500Vac...

LIN-bus transceivers

A recognized IVN (In-Vehicle...

Subscribe to our newsletter
Thank you for subscribing
There was a problem with your request
Invalid email address

Receive updates on this section every two weeks.

With DirectIndustry you can: Find a nearby distributor | Contact the manufacturer to get an estimate or a price Examine product characteristics and technical specifications | View PDF catalogs and other online documentation