{{#pushedProductsPlacement4.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement4}}
{{product.defLight}}
{{#if company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonQuestion == "ACTIVE"}}
{{elseif company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonWhereToBuy == "ACTIVE"}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement4.length}}
{{#pushedProductsPlacement5.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement5}}
{{product.defLight}}
{{#if company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonQuestion == "ACTIVE"}}
{{elseif company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonWhereToBuy == "ACTIVE"}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement5.length}}
Ethernet transceiver / radio / IC
Ethernet transceiver
STE100P

This device is an Ethernet transceiver made by ST. It provides high bandwidth at an affordable price. These transceivers are completely compatible with current 10Mbit/s Ethernet ...

Ethernet transceiver / radio / SFP
Ethernet transceiver
SEL-2890

Adds Ethernet connectivity to an SEL device using its EIA-232 serial port.

Ethernet transceiver
Ethernet transceiver
SEL-2890

Ethernet Transceiver Add Ethernet connectivity to an SEL device using its EIA-232 serial port.

Ethernet transceiver / radio
Ethernet transceiver

The F-3000 SFP Module is specifically made to permit direct connection to the active components especially the converters, switches, routers and more. The module has a transmission speed of 100Mbit/s. The F-3000 SFP is mainly used for ...

Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / SFP / multimode
Ethernet transceiver
1200057

... series of SFP transceivers from Comtrol are ideally used with applications that are concerned with Ethernet switches of the RocketLinx type. These 17.01 g units are capable of hot plugging and are compatible ...

See the other products
Comtrol Corporation
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / SFP
Ethernet transceiver
1200043

... Comtrol, is an SFP transceiver that acts as an interface between a networking device and its interconnecting cable. It has 100BASE-FX fast ethernet fiber bus interface specification and dimensions of ...

See the other products
Comtrol Corporation
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / SFP
Ethernet transceiver
1200058

... Comtrol, is an SFP transceiver that acts as an interface between a networking device and its interconnecting cable. It has 100BASE-FX fast ethernet fiber bus interface specification and dimensions of ...

See the other products
Comtrol Corporation
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / SFP / multimode
Ethernet transceiver
1200044

The SFP Single-Mode 550M Gigabit Ethernet, manufactured by Comtrol, is an SFP transceiver that acts as an interface between a networking device and its interconnecting cable. It has 1000BASE-SX ...

See the other products
Comtrol Corporation
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / SFP / multimode
Ethernet transceiver
1200059

... Comtrol, is an SFP transceiver that acts as an interface between a networking device and its interconnecting cable. It has gigabit ethernet fiber 1000BASE-SX bus interface specification and dimensions ...

See the other products
Comtrol Corporation
fiber optic transceiver / Ethernet / LAN / high-speed
fiber optic transceiver
AOBO 3002/3003 series

AOBO 3002/3003 series of Industrial Ethernet Switches support 1 Fast Ethernet optical port, 1 or 2 Fast Ethernet electrical interfaces. The users may select the proper fiber interface ...

fiber optic transceiver / gigabit Ethernet / DIN rail-mounted / for telecom networks
fiber optic transceiver
AOBO G3002/G3003 series

AOBO G3002/G3003 series of Industrial Ethernet Switches support 1 Gigabit Ethernet optical interface, 1 or 2 Gigabit Ethernet electrical interfaces. The type of fiber interface and transmission ...

fiber optic transceiver / Ethernet / data / for telecom networks
fiber optic transceiver
AOBO 3R16

AOBO 3R16 card type Industrial Ethernet/data fiber optical transceiver rack is the highly integrated fiber optical transceiver center equipment, which could at most integrate 16 pieces ...

Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / multimode
Ethernet transceiver
SWV60100

3onedata fiber-optic video transceivers SWV60100 series can simultaneously transmit 1 channel of 8-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality video/return or bidirectional data/unidirectional or bidirectional audio/Ethernet/Telephone/Dry ...

See the other products
Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / multi-channel
Ethernet transceiver
SWV60200

3onedata fiber-optic video transceivers SWV60200 series can simultaneously transmit 2 channels of 8-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality video/return or bidirectional data/unidirectional or bidirectional audio/Ethernet/Telephone/Dry ...

See the other products
Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / multi-channel
Ethernet transceiver
SWV60400

3onedata fiber-optic video transceivers SWV60400 series can simultaneously transmit 4 channels of 8-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality video/return or bidirectional data/unidirectional or bidirectional audio/Ethernet/Telephone/Dry ...

See the other products
Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / multi-channel
Ethernet transceiver
SWV60800

3onedata fiber-optic video transceivers SWV60800 series can simultaneously transmit 8 channels of 8-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality video/return or bidirectional data/unidirectional or bidirectional audio/Ethernet/Telephone/Dry ...

See the other products
Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / multi-channel
Ethernet transceiver
SWV61600

3onedata fiber-optic video transceivers SWV61600 series can simultaneously transmit 16 channels of 8-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality video/return or bidirectional data/unidirectional or bidirectional audio/Ethernet/Telephone/Dry ...

See the other products
Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd
Ethernet transceiver / RS485 / USB / ProfiNet
Ethernet transceiver
Nemo series

Transceiver with compact design, and BUS communicationCommunication with the equipment on RS485 Modbus RTU Network, CANopen, DeviceNet, PROFIBUS, PROFINET, EtherCAT, Modbus TCP/IP, EtherNet/IP, or realtime ...

Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / multimode
Ethernet transceiver

IEEE 802.3z-compliant (Gigabit modules) IEEE 802.3u-compliant (Fast Ethernet modules) Symmetric LVPECL I/Os (Gigabit modules) Symmetric PECL I/Os (Fast Ethernet modules) TTL signal detection indicator In ...

Ethernet transceiver / radio / for fiber optics / data
Ethernet transceiver

Brocade optical transceiver segments hook up Brocade fuses, directores, backbones, HBAs, in addition to CNAs towards a wide range of data center sources, supplying Fibre Channel and Ethernet connection, ...

Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / modular / SFP
Ethernet transceiver
MOT40G

Intel® Ethernet Modular Optics and Cabling Solution (Intel® Ethernet MOCS), includes both a modular optical transceiver and flexible optic cable. Together they are a new low-cost alternative ...

Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / IC
Ethernet transceiver
TLK series

Texas Instruments analog and mixed signal portfolio include these analog 1G-40G Ethernet/Fiber Channel Transceiver Interface products. Using this page as resource, application notes, data sheets, and ...

Ethernet transceiver module / for fiber optics / SFP
Ethernet transceiver module

... Delta Broad band Module Business Unit provided Optical Transceiver products to the market since 2000. With strong research & development capabilities, we design and manufacture a variety of transceiver ...

Ethernet transceiver
Ethernet transceiver
WIN - 860.000.06

Receiver can be located close to the operation without being connected to a PC

Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / low-power / high-speed
Ethernet transceiver
Leap®

AFCI’s 300Gb/s Leap® High-Speed Optical Module is faster, smaller, and more cost and power efficient than most conventional datacenter interconnects. Leap® is an optical module featuring 12-transmitters and 12-receivers, with each pair ...

See the other products
FCI
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / modular / SFP
Ethernet transceiver
TRX10GVP2010C2

AFCI’s TRX10GVP2010C2 10Gb/s Ethernet 850nm Multi Mode SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver is designed for datacenter networking links up to 400m and uses half the power of competitive options. The TRX10GVP2010C2 ...

See the other products
FCI
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / high-speed / SFP
Ethernet transceiver
JQP series

... JDSU 40 G 1310 nm QSFP+ optical transceiver is a full-duplex, photonicintegrated optic transceiver that provides a high-speed link at a signaling rate of up to 43.02 Gbps over up to 10 km of single-mode ...

See the other products
JDSU
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / high-speed
Ethernet transceiver
JXP series

... 1550 nm transceiver complies with the Telcordia GR-253-CORE (SONET) OC-192 LR-2 and ITU-T G.959.1 P1L1-2D2 (SDH) for 80 km reach; and IEEE 802.3-2012 Clause 52 (Ethernet) 10GBase-ZR/ZW and 10 G Fibre ...

See the other products
JDSU
gigabit Ethernet transceiver / SFP / for fiber optics
gigabit Ethernet transceiver
DAC-0101

... ~ 70 °C -RoHS Compatible The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware manufactures to ...

See the other products
www.level1.com
gigabit Ethernet transceiver / SFP / multimode / for fiber optics
gigabit Ethernet transceiver
GVT-0300

... GVT-0300 SFP (Small form-factor pluggable) fiber optic transceiver provides fullduplex connectivity over multi-mode fiber at distances up to 550 meters. GVT-0300 is designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet ...

See the other products
www.level1.com
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / SFP
Ethernet transceiver
LM28-C3S-TI-N

SFP Transceiver, 1250Mbps, 850nmVCSEL, Multi-mode, 550m, 3.3V, -20~85°C

See the other products
Atop Technologies
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / SFP
Ethernet transceiver
LM38-A3S-TI-N

SFP Transceiver, 155Mbps, 1310nmLED, Multi-mode, 2km, 3.3V, -40~85°C

See the other products
Atop Technologies
WiFi transceiver / gigabit Ethernet
WiFi transceiver
DDG-5HacD

Wireless transceiver Wi-Fi 5Ghz IEEE802.11ac with 8° 25dBi integrated antenna, 404mm diam. Ideal solution for Point to Point transmission. With in CPU 720Mhz CPU 300Mhz, gigabit Ethernet port for typical ...

Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / SFP
Ethernet transceiver
max. 1310 nm GbE | AFBR, HFBR, AFCT, SPFE series

... leader in Ethernet optical transceivers for Enterprise and Data Center networking. The Avago Ethernet product family includes transceivers for 100 Gigabit ...

Ethernet transceiver / radio / IC
Ethernet transceiver

... Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) PHY transceivers enables increased density, reduced power, and smaller package size. The Alaska Gigabit PHYs build on the Marvell legacy of providing unique, best-in-class ...