{{#pushedProductsPlacement4.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement4}}
{{product.defLight}}
{{#if company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonQuestion == "ACTIVE"}}
{{elseif company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonWhereToBuy == "ACTIVE"}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement4.length}}
{{#pushedProductsPlacement5.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement5}}
{{product.defLight}}
{{#if company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonQuestion == "ACTIVE"}}
{{elseif company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonWhereToBuy == "ACTIVE"}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement5.length}}
unmanaged ethernet switch / 8 ports / fiber optic / DIN rail
unmanaged ethernet switch
SCALANCE XB108-2

SCALANCE XB108-2 are compact unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switches with a sturdy plastic enclosure and are perfectly suited for setting up small Industrial Ethernet ...

See the other products
Siemens Industrial Communication
unmanaged network switch / 12 ports / DIN rail mounted / redundant
unmanaged network switch
SCALANCE XB112

SCALANCE XB112 are compact unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switches with a sturdy plastic enclosure and are perfectly suited for setting up small Industrial Ethernet star ...

See the other products
Siemens Industrial Communication
unmanaged network switch / 16 ports / DIN rail / redundant
unmanaged network switch
SCALANCE XB116

SCALANCE XB116 are compact unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switches with a sturdy plastic enclosure and are perfectly suited for setting up small Industrial Ethernet star ...

See the other products
Siemens Industrial Communication
unmanaged network switch / 24 ports / DIN rail / redundant
unmanaged network switch
SCALANCE XB124

SCALANCE XB124 are compact unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switches with a sturdy plastic enclosure and are perfectly suited for setting up small Industrial Ethernet star ...

See the other products
Siemens Industrial Communication
unmanaged network switch / 24 ports / gigabit / 19" rack
unmanaged network switch
SCALANCE XR124WG

The unmanaged SCALANCE XR-100WG (work group) switches are cost-effective Industrial Ethernet rack switches for automation in industry-related applications or in control rooms. The switches with degree ...

See the other products
Siemens Industrial Communication
managed ethernet switch / 28 ports / layer 3 / gigabit
managed ethernet switch
EKI-9728G-4X8CI

... Dual power input and 2 relay output - -40 ~ 85˚C wide-range operating temperature The EKI-9728G is Layer 3 management switch.Thanks to its -40 ~ 85°C wide operating temperature it can operate reliably in extremely ...

See the other products
ADVANTECH
managed ethernet switch / 28 ports / gigabit / 19" rack
managed ethernet switch
EKI-9228G-8CMI

- 16 x Gigabit RJ-45 ports + 4 Gigabit x SFP ports + 8 x Gigabit Combo ports - SFP socket for Easy and Flexible Fiber Expansion - Management: SNMP v1/v2c/v3, WEB, Telnet, Standard MIB - Security:802.1x (Port-Based, MD5/TLS/TTLS/PEAP ...

See the other products
ADVANTECH
managed ethernet switch / 28 ports / layer 2 / gigabit
managed ethernet switch
EKI-7428G-4CI

... an industrial-class layer 2 full managed switch including 24 Gigabit ports and 4 Gigabit combo ports. It is designed for rack-mount installation, and can be deployed in demanding industrial ...

See the other products
ADVANTECH
managed ethernet switch / 28 ports / layer 2 / gigabit
managed ethernet switch
EKI-7428G-4CPI

... an industrial-class layer 2 full managed switch including 24 Gigabit ports and 4 Gigabit combo ports. It is designed for rack-mount installation, and can be deployed in demanding industrial ...

See the other products
ADVANTECH
managed ethernet switch / 8 ports / wall-mount / DIN rail mounted
managed ethernet switch
EKI-7708E-4FP

... high speed recovery time of less than 20 ms to ensure network stability. The switch also features a wide -40° to 75°C operating temperature (EKI-7708E-4FPI) and NEMA TS2 rating, making the switch ...

See the other products
ADVANTECH
16 ports network switch / fiber optic / compact / industrial
16 ports network switch
AQ2200-412

The AQ2200-412 OPTICAL SWITCH MODULE (1 X 16) is designed by YOKOGAWA that features low insertion loss and superior switching reproducibility. It is also Compatible with SMF (core diameter of 10 µm). It even includes ...

managed ethernet switch / 4 ports / redundant / industrial
managed ethernet switch
AT8910

... COMexpress form factorSeparate switch silicon for Base and Fabric interface4x 10GbE Front Fabric Uplinks;4x 10GbE Front Base Uplinks1x GE Mgmt. and 2x Serial ConsoleSupport for Synchronous Ethernet on ...

managed network switch / 5 ports / gigabit / rugged
managed network switch
CP930

5 Port Fast Ethernet Switch Specifications Versatile design for use in CompactPCI, VME, PC or special applications High data throughput Robust and suited for harsh environments ...

managed network switch / 2 port / gigabit Ethernet / RJ45
managed network switch
XMC402

... cable. Dual 10Gigabit Ethernet Switched Mezzanine Card The XMC402 dual 10G Ethernet Mezzanine is designed to fit on CompactPCI, VME, or VPX Single-Board Computers or carriers with XMC sockets. It provides ...

2 port network switch / gigabit Ethernet / PMC / industrial
2 port network switch
XMC401

... Fiber Dual 10Gigabit Ethernet Switched Mezzanine Card The XMC401 dual 10G Ethernet Mezzanine is designed to fit on CompactPCI, VME, or VPX Single-Board Computers or carriers with XMC sockets. It provides ...

32 ports network switch / gigabit / chassis / industrial
32 ports network switch
Z series

... Networking Z-Series of core/aggregation switches provide optimal flexibility, performance, density and power efficiency for your data center. Offering a range of fixed-form-factor switches, the Z-Series is designed to ...

16 ports network switch / layer 3 / gigabit / blade
16 ports network switch
M6348

... blade switch offerings from DELL, with advanced core switching capabilities for today's data center. To continue, high performance stacking is supported for up to 12 systems and advanced security and ...

20 ports network switch / layer 3 / gigabit Ethernet / blade
20 ports network switch
M6220

From the leaders in innovating The Dell PowerConnect Networking M6220 Switch is top of the line and is created with state of the art components. It capitalizes on versatility, reliability, functionality ...

32 ports network switch / gigabit Ethernet / blade / industrial
32 ports network switch
M series

... way of Units make certain 10Gb Ethernet interoperability for M-Collection blade deployments. Considering that complete throughs are clear units, these are silent and invisible in LAN topologies and give ...

managed network switch / 4 ports / gigabit / PoE
managed network switch
JetWave 2714 LTE/WIFI Series

... great flexibility for field installation. The LAN switch ports supports wire speed switching, Rapid Super Ring (RSR), 256 VLANs, QoS traffic prioritizing and can be integrated with the Industrial ...

managed ethernet switch / 10 ports / gigabit / layer 2
managed ethernet switch
JetNet 7310G

... High Speed Network Switching Fabric - Network Redundancy - MSR (Multiple Super Ring), ITU-T G.8032 ERPS, RSTP, MSTP, Super Chain - Fully Device Management - SNMP v1/v2c/v3, RMON, Web UI, Telnet and ...

managed ethernet switch / 14 ports / gigabit Ethernet / layer 2
managed ethernet switch
JetNet 7014G

Korenix JetNet 7014G is a pure Gigabit industrial Ethernet Switch with 10 ports RJ-45, 4 ports Gigabit SFP socket for optical fiber network connection. It adopts high ...

managed network switch / 28 ports / gigabit Ethernet / layer 2
managed network switch
JetNet 5428G-20SFP

Korenix JetNet 5428G-20SFP is a 19-inch Gigabit Layer 2+ Industrial Switch equipped with 8 100 Base-TX ports, 16 100 SFP, and 4 100/1000 RJ-45/SFP combo ports. It is a special design for industrial ...

high-power ethernet switch / 2 port / PoE / industrial
high-power ethernet switch
JetCon 1702

... Injector .IEEE 802.3af / IEEE 802.3at Compliance .Alternative-A Data pair power feeding (JetCon 1702-A) .Alternative-B Spare pair power feeding (JetCon 1702-B) .Gigabit High Speed Data Link .Operating ...

managed ethernet switch / 24 ports / redundant / IP30
managed ethernet switch
DGS-9168GP-AIO_S series

DGS-9168GP-AIO_S is managed redundant ring Ethernet switch with 16x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 8x100/1000Base-X SFP ports. With completely support of Ethernet Redundancy protocol, ...

See the other products
ORing Industrial Networking Corp.
managed ethernet switch / 20 ports / redundant / IP30
managed ethernet switch
DGS-9812GP-AIO_S series

DGS-9812GP-AIO_S is managed redundant ring Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12x100/1000Base-X SFP ports. With completely support of Ethernet Redundancy protocol, ...

See the other products
ORing Industrial Networking Corp.
managed ethernet switch / 10 ports / layer 3 / desktop
managed ethernet switch
DES-3073GC-P series

... provides the add-on network redundancy topology for any backbone network, O-Chain allows multiple redundant network rings of different redundancy protocols to join and function together ...

See the other products
ORing Industrial Networking Corp.
managed ethernet switch / 14 ports / IP30 / SFP
managed ethernet switch
IGPS-9842GTP series

ORing’s managed Ethernet switches are designed for industrial applications, such as rolling stock, vehicle, and railway applications. IGPS-9842GTP is managedredundant ring PoE Ethernet ...

See the other products
ORing Industrial Networking Corp.
unmanaged ethernet switch / 5 ports / wall / IP40
unmanaged ethernet switch
TES-150-M12

ORing’s Transporter series Ethernet switches are designed for industrial applications, such as rolling stock, vehicle, and railway applications. TES-150-M12 is an unmanaged Ethernet switch ...

See the other products
ORing Industrial Networking Corp.
unmanaged network switch / 6 ports / gigabit / DIN rail
unmanaged network switch
RocketLinx® ACS7106

... ACS7106 Power over Ethernet Plus Industrial switch, four PoE Plus ports and two Gigabit ports, UL294B certified, IEEE 802.3af & IEEE 802.3at compliant, 12/24VDC voltage boost. - UL294/UL294B listed ...

See the other products
Comtrol Corporation
unmanaged network switch / 5 ports / gigabit Ethernet / fiber optic
unmanaged network switch
RocketLinx ® ES8105F-S

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switch, four Fast Ethernet ports with one Single-Mode fiber port - Compact industrial Fast Ethernet ...

See the other products
Comtrol Corporation
unmanaged network switch / 5 ports / gigabit Ethernet / DIN rail
unmanaged network switch
RocketLinx ES8105-XT

Unmanaged industrial Ethernet switch with five Fast Ethernet ports, an aluminum metal case, DIN rail installation, extended temperature rating, and CID2 hazardous location ...

See the other products
Comtrol Corporation
unmanaged network switch / 5 ports / fiber optic / DIN rail
unmanaged network switch
RocketLinx ES8105F-S-XT

... potentially hazardous locations - Compact industrial Fast Ethernet fiber switch - Four - 10/100BASE-TX ports and one Fast Ethernet (100BASE-FX) fiber port - ...

See the other products
Comtrol Corporation
unmanaged network switch / 8 ports / gigabit Ethernet / fiber optic
unmanaged network switch
RocketLinx ® ES8108F-S

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switch, six Fast Ethernet ports with two Single-Mode fiber ports. - Six 10/100BASE-TX ports and two 100BASE-FX Single-Mode fiber ports - ...

See the other products
Comtrol Corporation
4 ports network switch / gigabit / PoE / industrial
4 ports network switch
AES-5204

*RJ-45 & SFP Upstream supported *1 x GbE LAN, 1 x SFP and 4 x 802.3at PoE ports protection *Up to 25.5 watts per PoE port *1 x RS-485 Camera Console Port *Embedded MCU for intruder & power loss detection *DC 9~36V power input *Operating ...

4 ports network switch / rugged / for harsh environments / industrial
4 ports network switch
SEL-2740S

Software-Defined Network Switch The SEL-2740S is the industry's first field-hardened software-defined networking (SDN)-enabled switch and is designed to improve Ethernet ...

fiber optic network switch / industrial
fiber optic network switch
FOS

... accessory for automatic shuttering of a spectrometer or to correct for light source drift. The FOS 2 inline enables automatic shuttering while FOS 2 Inline can be used for light source drift correction ...

managed ethernet switch / 52 ports / gigabit / layer 3
managed ethernet switch
RS752

The RS752 is a high-performance industrial rackmount 10G Layer 3 Routing Switch equipped with 48 Gigabit ports and 4 10GbE SFP+ ports. Multicast routing at Layer 3 provides fast data ...

See the other products
WoMaster
unmanaged ethernet switch / 8 ports / rugged / fast
unmanaged ethernet switch
DS108 Series

DS108 is an industrial unmanaged Ethernet switch that provides 8-port Fast Ethernet for economical solution to industrial Ethernet connection. ...

See the other products
WoMaster
managed ethernet switch / 6 ports / single-mode / multi-mode
managed ethernet switch
DS306

DS306 is an industrial L2 smart managed Ethernet switch equipped with 4 Gigabit Ethernet ports with 2 100M ST/SC single-mode/multi-mode fiber transceivers for up to 30KM distance. The ...

See the other products
WoMaster
managed ethernet switch / 12 ports / layer 3 / gigabit
managed ethernet switch
DP612

Industrial 8G PoE + 4GF Layer 3 PoE Cyber Security Switch DP612 The new DP612 is a full Gigabit PoE switch with 8 Giga 802.3at PoE ports and Layer 3 IPv6 routing functions that gives ...

See the other products
WoMaster
PoE ethernet switch / unmanaged / 10 ports / DIN rail
PoE ethernet switch
DP210

DP210 is an industrial 10-port unmanaged Ethernet switch that provides 8-port Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.3af compliant PoE technology to enable devices when power sources are not available. ...

See the other products
WoMaster
web-managed network switch / 4 ports / DIN rail / wall
web-managed network switch
IPES-2204F

The Lantech IPES-2204F is a Smart Redundant Ring Ethernet switch with 4 IEEE 802.3at/af High Power PoE + 2 100M SFP ports Industrial Switch. It can be configured easily ...

See the other products
Lantech Communications Europe GmbH
unmanaged network switch / 8 ports / DIN rail / wall
unmanaged network switch
IPGS-0008B

antech IPGS-0008B is a high performance all 8 10/100/1000T industrial switch with w/8 PoE 802.3af/at Injectors Dual 48V, 24V, 12V input with max PoE budget The IPGS-0008B supports IEEE802.3at/af standard ...

See the other products
Lantech Communications Europe GmbH
unmanaged network switch / 8 ports / industrial
unmanaged network switch
IES-0008B

... ground; power input to Ethernet port) Relay alarm output for power fail and alarm E-marking certificate for vehicle application* (-12V model) Lantech IES-0008B is a high performance all 8 10/100TX industrial ...

See the other products
Lantech Communications Europe GmbH
managed network switch / 24 ports / gigabit / wireless
managed network switch
IPES-5222T-8

... User friendly UI, including auto topology drawing; Complete CLI - N-key configurator** for upgrading, auto/editable configuration back up and restoration without computer - Support LACP link aggregation, IGMP ...

See the other products
Lantech Communications Europe GmbH
PTPv2 network switch / managed / 12 ports / gigabit Ethernet
PTPv2 network switch
IPGS-3408GSFP

Lantech IPGS-3408GSFP is a high performance L2+ industrial full Gigabit switch which provides L2 wire speed and advanced security function for network aggregation deployment. It delivers ...

See the other products
Lantech Communications Europe GmbH
managed ethernet switch / 48 ports / layer 3 / gigabit
managed ethernet switch
SICOM6448G

SICOM6448G is a layer 3 managed industrial Ethernet switch designed to operate reliably in electrically harsh and climatically demanding industrial environments. SICOM6448G ...

See the other products
Kyland Technology Co.,Ltd.
managed ethernet switch / 24 ports / layer 3 / gigabit
managed ethernet switch
SICOM6024G

SICOM6024G is a layer 3 managed industrial Ethernet Switch designed to operate reliably in industrial enviroments.SIOCM6024G is a 19-inch rack mountable device and supports ...

See the other products
Kyland Technology Co.,Ltd.
managed ethernet switch / 24 ports / layer 2 / gigabit
managed ethernet switch
SICOM3024G

Product Overview SICOM3024G is a full Gigabit layer 2 managed industrial Ethernet switch designed to operate reliably in climatically demanding utility and industrial ...

See the other products
Kyland Technology Co.,Ltd.
managed ethernet switch / 52 ports / layer 2 / gigabit
managed ethernet switch
SICOM3448G

Product Overview SICOM3448G is a full Gigabit layer 2 managed industrial Ethernet switch designed to operate reliably in climatically demanding utility and industrial ...

See the other products
Kyland Technology Co.,Ltd.
managed ethernet switch / 10 ports / layer 2 / DIN rail
managed ethernet switch
SICOM3000A

SICOM3000A is one of Kyland green low power consumption industrial Ethernet switch series. It is equipped with 2 100Base-FX, 1000Base-X SFP ports and 8 10/100Base-T(X) RJ45 ports. SICOM3000A ...

See the other products
Kyland Technology Co.,Ltd.
managed network switch / 8 ports / 5 ports / 16 ports
managed network switch
ISM Series

The ISM managed industrial Ethernet switch features advanced network functions and highly rugged build to construct highly-reliable, advanced and complicated network ...

managed ethernet switch / DIN rail / rack-mount / SFP
managed ethernet switch
ISF Series

... ’s unique ISF Ring-type Industrial Ethernet Switch provides a best value solution for building simple ring networks. For simple ring networking, instead of using multiple ...

unmanaged ethernet switch / gigabit Ethernet / fiber optic / DIN rail
unmanaged ethernet switch
ISE Series

The ISE Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch can build simple, rugged and highly reliable communication systems. As a simple, rugged unmanaged Ethernet switch ...

managed ethernet switch / 24 ports / gigabit Ethernet / rack-mounted
managed ethernet switch
ISM3028U

ISM3028U is a 19-inch rack-mount managed industrial Ethernet switch specially designed for electric power, transportation, industrial control and other challenging industrial ...

unmanaged ethernet switch / 24 ports / gigabit Ethernet / rack-mounted
unmanaged ethernet switch
AOBO 3228

... modularized rack-mounted Industrial Ethernet Switches √ Support a maximum of 4 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces and 24 Fast Ethernet ports. √ AC or DC power input within the wide redundancy ...

See the other products
HANGZHOU AOBO TELECOM.,LTD.
managed ethernet switch / 5 ports / DIN rail / IP40
managed ethernet switch
AOBO 5005 series

... ,Intelligent Traffic, Power,Industrial Automation etc. Features: 1.Support 2 Fast Ethernet fiber ports and 3 Fast Ethernet electrical ports 2.Support ABRing® full-distributed high self-healing ...

See the other products
HANGZHOU AOBO TELECOM.,LTD.
managed ethernet switch / 12 ports / gigabit Ethernet / DIN rail
managed ethernet switch
AOBO 6012 series

... -healing loop industrial switch can build the distributed fiber-optic self-healing loop network structure with high reliability quickly and conveniently, provide more Gigabit Ethernet ...

See the other products
HANGZHOU AOBO TELECOM.,LTD.
managed ethernet switch / 11 ports / gigabit Ethernet / DIN rail
managed ethernet switch
AOBO G6211 series

... monitoring, intelligent traffic and industrial automation. The distributed ABRing® self-healing loop technology is capable of improving the high reliability of the industrial network ...

See the other products
HANGZHOU AOBO TELECOM.,LTD.
managed ethernet switch / 11 ports / gigabit Ethernet / DIN rail
managed ethernet switch
AOBO 6211T series

... system and industrial automation. It supports the distributed ABRing® self-healing loop technology, improves the high reliability of the industrial network effectively and realizes the ...

See the other products
HANGZHOU AOBO TELECOM.,LTD.
managed network switch / 8 ports / wireless / DIN rail mounted
managed network switch
WLg-SWITCH

... The WLg-Switch used in the ACCESS POINT mode makes it possible to create an industrial WiFi wireless network from any industrial equipment featuring an 10/100 Ethernet ...

unmanaged ethernet switch / 5 ports / fiber optic / compact
unmanaged ethernet switch
IES215-1F

IES215-1F is a type of unmanaged industrial Ethernet switch with 4 port 10Base-T/100Base-TX Ethernet and 1 port 100Base-FX, supports IEEE802.3, EEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x ...

See the other products
Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd
10 ports network switch / web-managed / DIN rail mounted / redundant
10 ports network switch
IES7110-2GS-4F

Introduction: IES7110-2GS-4F is a industrial grade, managed and redundancy Ethernet switch. It provided some kinds of advancednetwork managed function, like as: SW-Ring redundancy ...

See the other products
Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd
managed network switch / 20 ports / gigabit / DIN rail mounted
managed network switch
IES7120-4GS-4F

... 4GS-4F-P (12/48VDC) is an industrial grade, managed and redundancy Ethernet switch. It provided 12 Ethernet ports, 4 Fiber ports and 4 Gigabit (SFP slot) ports. SW-RingTM ...

See the other products
Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd
8 ports network switch / unmanaged / DIN rail mounted / compact
8 ports network switch
IES308

Introduction:IES308 series are a smart plug-and-play industrial Ethernet switch, which can provide economical solution for your Ethernet. Its dustproof fully sealed structure( protective ...

See the other products
Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd
20 ports network switch / unmanaged / gigabit Ethernet / compact
20 ports network switch
IES3020-4GS-4F

Introduction IES3020-4GS-4F is a unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switch with high performance, high cost-effective , it provided 12 port 10Base-T/100Base-TX Ethernet+ 4 port 100Base-FX ...

See the other products
Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd
unmanaged ethernet switch / 10 ports / gigabit / fast
unmanaged ethernet switch
JetNet 3810Gf

JetNet 3810Gf Industrial 8 PoE + 2 GbE / FE SFP Booster PoE Switch 8 10/100 TX PoE plus two 1000FX SFP fiber uplink ports Vehicle PoE: DC 12V~24V input, deliver 8 port PoE @48V 802.3af compliant PoE: ...

unmanaged ethernet switch / 6 ports / gigabit / embedded
unmanaged ethernet switch
JetNet 3906G

JetNet 3906G 6-port full Gigabit high power PoE unmanaged ethernet switch 100/1000 PoE x 4 30 W/port, max 120 W in total 100/1000 RJ45 x 1 100/1000 SFP slot x 1 QoS packet priority Port and power failure ...

unmanaged ethernet switch / 5 ports / compact / redundant
unmanaged ethernet switch
IC086SLN050

... system uptime Fast network recovery technology. Rapid (<10ms) recovery rate protects mission critical data from network malfunctions Compatibility & Connectivity. Compatible with third-party ...

See the other products
GE Intelligent Platforms
unmanaged ethernet switch / 8 ports / compact / redundant
unmanaged ethernet switch
IC086SLN080

... system uptime Fast network recovery technology. Rapid (<10ms) recovery rate protects mission critical data from network malfunctions Compatibility & Connectivity. Compatible with third-party ...

See the other products
GE Intelligent Platforms