{{#pushedProductsPlacement4.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement4}}
{{product.defLight}}
{{#if company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonQuestion == "ACTIVE"}}
{{elseif company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonWhereToBuy == "ACTIVE"}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement4.length}}
{{#pushedProductsPlacement5.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement5}}
{{product.defLight}}
{{#if company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonQuestion == "ACTIVE"}}
{{elseif company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonWhereToBuy == "ACTIVE"}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement5.length}}
managed ethernet switch / 10 ports / serial / layer 3
managed ethernet switch
RX1400

... intelligent node which combines Ethernet switching, routing, and firewall functionality with various wide area connectivity options. The device has IP40 degree of protection, does not ...

unmanaged ethernet switch / 5 ports / wall / IP40
unmanaged ethernet switch
TES-150-M12

ORing’s Transporter series Ethernet switches are designed for industrial applications, such as rolling stock, vehicle, and railway applications. TES-150-M12 is an unmanaged Ethernet switch ...

See the other products
ORing Industrial Networking Corp.
managed ethernet switch / 8 ports / redundant / fast
managed ethernet switch
TES-3080-M12 series

... comprised of managed Ethernet switches delivered in a design that makes them suitable for industrial applications, including railway projects, rolling stock and vehicles. The TES-3080-M12 is a managed ...

See the other products
ORing Industrial Networking Corp.
unmanaged ethernet switch / 8 ports / gigabit Ethernet / wall
unmanaged ethernet switch
TGS-1080-M12 series

... protect the network from failures and Network maintenance by ensuring network integrity during power loss. In addition, the wide operating temperature range from -40°C ...

See the other products
ORing Industrial Networking Corp.
managed ethernet switch / 8 ports / wall / PoE
managed ethernet switch
TGPS-1080-M12 series

... manufactured by ORing, is an 8-port unmanaged Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E., M12 connector and a 2xbypass. It has been designed to be utilized for industrial applications ...

See the other products
ORing Industrial Networking Corp.
managed ethernet switch / 8 ports / wall / PoE
managed ethernet switch
TPS-1080-M12 series

... cable in an Ethernet network. Each TPS-1080-M12 switch has 8X10/100Base-T(X) P.S.E. (Power Sourcing Equipment) ports. P.S.E. is a device (switch or hub for instance) ...

See the other products
ORing Industrial Networking Corp.
managed ethernet switch / 28 ports / gigabit Ethernet / layer 3
managed ethernet switch
JetNet 6828Gf

... and data across a network. In addition, the JetNet 6828Gf provides the Korenix Cyber Security+, Korenix Cyber Redundancy+, and the isolated redundant power supplies to ensure the high secure and high ...

managed network switch / 28 ports / gigabit Ethernet / rack-mount
managed network switch
JetNet 6728G

Korenix JetNet 6728G series is a 19-inch Full Gigabit Industrial PoE Plus switch and is specially designed for surveillance application that operate in extremely harsh environments. With full Gigabit ...

managed ethernet switch / 10 ports / layer 2 / DIN rail
managed ethernet switch
SICOM3000A

SICOM3000A is one of Kyland green low power consumption industrial Ethernet switch series. It is equipped with 2 100Base-FX, 1000Base-X SFP ports and 8 10/100Base-T(X) RJ45 ports. SICOM3000A ...

See the other products
Kyland Technology Co.,Ltd.
unmanaged ethernet switch / 5 ports / gigabit / DIN rail
unmanaged ethernet switch
KIEN1005G

... series are Kyland ultra low power consumption Green Ethernet series, equipped with 5 Gigabit ports, plug and play, its full load power consumption is as low as 3.4 watts. The solid metal housing with IP40 ...

See the other products
Kyland Technology Co.,Ltd.
managed ethernet switch / 5 ports / serial / rackmount
managed ethernet switch
SICOM3171

... port, 4 RS232/422/485 serial ports Rear panel provides PCB Golden Finger for power connection Green Ethernet solution with low power consumption design IP40 protection class

See the other products
Kyland Technology Co.,Ltd.
managed ethernet switch / 28 ports / layer 3 / gigabit
managed ethernet switch
SICOM6000

... managed industrial Ethernet switch specifically for Din Rail installation. It provides 4 combo Gigabit SFP slots 24 100M copper/fiber ports or 12 RS232/RS485 serial ports. SICOM6000 also ...

See the other products
Kyland Technology Co.,Ltd.
managed ethernet switch / 28 ports / gigabit / serial
managed ethernet switch
SICOM4000

... by Kyland, is an industrial switch that supports up to 4 Gigabit SFP slots, 24 100M copper/fiber ports or 24 RS232/RS485 serial ports. The product is IP40 protected. ...

See the other products
Kyland Technology Co.,Ltd.
managed network switch / 8 ports / 5 ports / 16 ports
managed network switch
ISM Series

The ISM managed industrial Ethernet switch features advanced network functions and highly rugged build to construct highly-reliable, advanced and complicated network ...

managed ethernet switch / DIN rail / rack-mount / SFP
managed ethernet switch
ISF Series

... reliable network operation + VLAN network partitioning, enhancing bandwidth efficiency and network security Rugged for Unforgiving Operating Environments + Wide operating temperature: ...

unmanaged ethernet switch / gigabit Ethernet / fiber optic / DIN rail
unmanaged ethernet switch
ISE Series

The ISE Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch can build simple, rugged and highly reliable communication systems. As a simple, rugged unmanaged Ethernet switch ...

managed ethernet switch / 9 ports / DIN rail / outdoor
managed ethernet switch
AOBO 5009 series

AOBO 5009 series of managed rail-type and self-healing loop Industrial Ethernet Switches can provide 2 Fast Ethernet optical ports and 5 × 10/100M self-adaptation RJ 45 electrical ports. ...

See the other products
HANGZHOU AOBO TELECOM.,LTD.
managed ethernet switch / 5 ports / DIN rail / IP40
managed ethernet switch
AOBO 5005 series

The AOBO 5005 Series of managed rail-type and self-healing ring industrial Ethernet switches with 5ports,2 Fast Ethernet fiber ports and 3 Fast Ethernet electrical ports. ...

See the other products
HANGZHOU AOBO TELECOM.,LTD.
managed ethernet switch / 12 ports / gigabit Ethernet / DIN rail
managed ethernet switch
AOBO 6012 series

... -healing loop industrial switch can build the distributed fiber-optic self-healing loop network structure with high reliability quickly and conveniently, provide more Gigabit Ethernet ...

See the other products
HANGZHOU AOBO TELECOM.,LTD.
managed network switch / 28 ports / serial / DIN rail
managed network switch
AOBO 6028 series

... managed rail-type and self-healing ring industrial Ethernet switches with 28ports, 4 Gigabit Ethernet ports (Combo interface) and 24 Fast Ethernet electrical ports. Supports IEEE802.3, ...

See the other products
HANGZHOU AOBO TELECOM.,LTD.
managed ethernet switch / 11 ports / gigabit Ethernet / DIN rail
managed ethernet switch
AOBO G6211 series

... monitoring, intelligent traffic and industrial automation. The distributed ABRing® self-healing loop technology is capable of improving the high reliability of the industrial network ...

See the other products
HANGZHOU AOBO TELECOM.,LTD.
unmanaged ethernet switch / 5 ports / fiber optic / compact
unmanaged ethernet switch
IES215-1F

... is a type of unmanaged industrial Ethernet switch with 4 port 10Base-T/100Base-TX Ethernet and 1 port 100Base-FX, supports IEEE802.3, EEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x standard, ...

See the other products
Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd
managed network switch / 20 ports / gigabit / DIN rail mounted
managed network switch
IES7120-4GS-4F

... 4GS-4F-P (12/48VDC) is an industrial grade, managed and redundancy Ethernet switch. It provided 12 Ethernet ports, 4 Fiber ports and 4 Gigabit (SFP slot) ports. SW-RingTM ...

See the other products
Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd
managed ethernet switch / 28 ports / layer 3 / rack-mount
managed ethernet switch
ICS5028G-8GC-4TS

... . It adopts industrial fanless design, and is fit for severe industrial environment at a working temperature of -35℃ - 70℃, which can meet various industrial application requirements ...

See the other products
Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd
8 ports network switch / unmanaged / DIN rail mounted / compact
8 ports network switch
IES308

Introduction:IES308 series are a smart plug-and-play industrial Ethernet switch, which can provide economical solution for your Ethernet. Its dustproof fully sealed structure( protective ...

See the other products
Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd
20 ports network switch / unmanaged / gigabit Ethernet / compact
20 ports network switch
IES3020-4GS-4F

Introduction IES3020-4GS-4F is a unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switch with high performance, high cost-effective , it provided 12 port 10Base-T/100Base-TX Ethernet+ 4 port 100Base-FX ...

See the other products
Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd
unmanaged ethernet switch / 5 ports / DIN rail / PoE
unmanaged ethernet switch
Sixnet® EB PoE series

... features provide exemplary performance and reliable operation. Environmental: The EB product line is housed in metal IP40 protected enclosures, and offer up to a -40 ...

unmanaged network switch / 8 ports / compact / ultra-rugged
unmanaged network switch
TN-5308 series

... fanless design, and IP40 protected metal housing for reliable operations in the presence of heavy duty applications. Features: •M12 connectors and IP40 metal housing •12/24/36/48 ...

managed ethernet switch / 12 ports / serial / DIN rail
managed ethernet switch
IT-ES618-IM-4D

... increase network reliability, furthermore, it can also support numerous intelligent network management functions, like as IGMP, RSTP, 802.1Q VLAN, QOS, port trunking and port mirroring etc, It adopted ...

See the other products
Intellisystem Technologies
managed ethernet switch / 20 ports / gigabit / DIN rail
managed ethernet switch
IT-ES7120-IM-4GS-2F

14 PORTS 10/100M ETHERNET + 2 PORTS 100BASE-FX(SC/ST/FC) + 4 PORTS GIGABIT (SFP SLOT) MANAGED INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET SWITCH. IT-ES7120-IM-4GS-2F is an industrial ...

See the other products
Intellisystem Technologies
unmanaged network switch / 8 ports / IP40
unmanaged network switch
NM10

The NM10 family is a range of fanless and maintenance-free Ethernet switches, specifically designed for use in rolling stock and automotive applications operating in extremely rugged environmental conditions.

managed network switch / 8 ports / IP40
managed network switch
NM30

The NM30 family is a range of 8-port fanless and maintenance-free managed Ethernet switches, developed specifically for rough environmental conditions in rolling stock and automotive applications.