{{#pushedProductsPlacement4.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement4}}
{{product.defLight}}
{{#if company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonQuestion == "ACTIVE"}}
{{elseif company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonWhereToBuy == "ACTIVE"}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement4.length}}
{{#pushedProductsPlacement5.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement5}}
{{product.defLight}}
{{#if company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonQuestion == "ACTIVE"}}
{{elseif company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonWhereToBuy == "ACTIVE"}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement5.length}}
UHF transceiver / VHF / radio / multimode
UHF transceiver
R&S®M3AR

... family presents a modular design and up-to-date technology with its software defined, multiband-capable airborne transceivers. This indicates to extraordinary MTBF values and an extensive lifespan. The ...

RF transceiver / for fiber optics / broadband / high-speed
RF transceiver
RLK2008A

RadiLink® - The next innovation in the RF field Emission measurement system based on analogue optical fiber connection for automotive applications in accordance to CISPR25. This analogue fiber optic link replaces the coaxial cable ...

radio transceiver / RS485 / USB / bidirectional
radio transceiver
Alto series

The Jay Electronique Alto is an array of modular and multi-function radio transceivers constructed in an IP65-compliant framework. Their boards have 12 relays, 6 analog output and 12 logical inputs with ...

radio transceiver / RS485 / USB / bidirectional
radio transceiver
Alto ATEX series

Explosion proof Transceiver for ATEX IECEx radio control Modular, multifunction This explosion proof Transceiver for radio control is designed for use in zone 1, 2, 21 and 22 explosible ...

UHF transceiver / HF / RS485 / infrared
UHF transceiver
MMCU

A POWERFUL AND FLEXIBLE RADIO REMOTE CONTROL TRANSCEIVER FOR INDUSTRIAL CRANE AND MACHINE CONTROL APPLICATIONS The MMCU4 is a fully configurable Machine Control Unit (MCU), part of the CattronControl™ family of products. ...

Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / modular / SFP
Ethernet transceiver

Intel® Ethernet accessories are proven, reliable solutions, for high-density Ethernet connections. Combine these accessories with Intel® Ethernet 700 Series and 500 Series Network Adapters, for dependable interoperability and consistent ...

Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / modular / SFP
Ethernet transceiver
TRX10GVP2010C2

AFCI’s TRX10GVP2010C2 10Gb/s Ethernet 850nm Multi Mode SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver is designed for datacenter networking links up to 400m and uses half the power of competitive options. The TRX10GVP2010C2 is compliant ...

radio transceiver / modular
radio transceiver
IP65 | RX Modular (MOD)

... available with various housing sizes, and can be equipped with any number of proportional and digital output modules in a modular kit system, making it an ideal companion for customised radio remote control. This receiver ...