{{#pushedProductsPlacement4.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement4}}
{{product.defLight}}
{{#if company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonQuestion == "ACTIVE"}}
{{elseif company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonWhereToBuy == "ACTIVE"}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement4.length}}
{{#pushedProductsPlacement5.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement5}}
{{product.defLight}}
{{#if company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonQuestion == "ACTIVE"}}
{{elseif company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonWhereToBuy == "ACTIVE"}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement5.length}}
MPO fiber optic cable harness / single-mode fiber optic / multi-mode fiber optic / ribbon
MPO fiber optic cable harness
MPO/MTP Q-Fiber

... mechanical system of cable forming for multifiber cable (multifiber connectors). One end of the cable is termination by MPO / MTP connector, the other side is termination ...

I/O cable harness / fiber optic / ribbon / low-profile
I/O cable harness
VersaBeam™ POD

... device module) Cable Assemblies (also known as PRIZM* LightTurn† cable assemblies) are designed to mate to Avago Technologies’ 120 Gbps MicroPOD† and MiniPOD‡ parallel optic modules. ...

See the other products
Molex
Camera Link cable harness / flat / flexible / high-performance
Camera Link cable harness

Gore’s cables provide motion control and vision systems with reliable interconnects for high-performance flex life and signal transmission in challenging environmental conditions. With a proven flex life and small bend ...

See the other products
GORE electronics
ribbon cable harness
ribbon cable harness
1.27 mm, 4 A | MiniBridge

... design of the single-row cable connector system in a 1.27 mm pitch is ideal for space-saving connections between the printed circuit boards and decentral function units. Despite its very small dimensions, the miniature ...

See the other products
ERNI
data transmission cable assembly / ribbon
data transmission cable assembly

See the other products
ETS LOUIS SCHNEIDER
I/O electrical cable assembly / breakout / ribbon
I/O electrical cable assembly
IOB-DEV-C40

... reference manual.This cable consists of two parts. The first part is a breakout block which allows easy connections to multiple signals. The breakout block has standard industrial mounting capabilities. The second part ...

See the other products
Bitflow
flat cable harness / multi-strand / IDC / pre-terminated
flat cable harness

We assemble flat ribbon cables or individual stranded cables with conventional IDC connectors, e.g. from Tyco AMP, Molex, 3M... with various contacting spaces. We manufacture the Latch ...

ribbon cable harness
ribbon cable harness
IC series

... electric cable assembly by Nicomatic is part of the IC series which allows the user to do micro millimetric connectors(CMM) cable assembly. The Nicomatic also provides a page wherein ...

signal cable harness / ribbon / rugged / high-speed
signal cable harness
Edge Rate® series

These high-speed cable assemblies feature rugged Edge Rate® contacts and Eye Speed® micro coax or twinax cable. FEATURES Performance to 15.00 Gbps for 0.25 m 50 ohm single-ended ...

See the other products
SAMTEC
ribbon cable harness / for telecommunication networks
ribbon cable harness

... Ultra-ATA IDE/ATA cables are available in various designs: round cables and flat cables as well as Ultra-ATA cables (80-pin), flat versions are also possible. -SATA We ...

See the other products
ES&S Solutions
signal cable harness / ribbon / copper-coated
signal cable harness
MJSI series

MJSI cable assemblies are used in jumper applications where signal integrity is desired. They have a wide range of styles, wiring options, and hardware options. All cable assemblies ...

See the other products
Airborn