{{#pushedProductsPlacement4.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement4}}
{{product.defLight}}
{{#if company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonQuestion == "ACTIVE"}}
{{elseif company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonWhereToBuy == "ACTIVE"}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement4.length}}
{{#pushedProductsPlacement5.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement5}}
{{product.defLight}}
{{#if company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonQuestion == "ACTIVE"}}
{{elseif company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonWhereToBuy == "ACTIVE"}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement5.length}}
managed ethernet switch / 28 ports / layer 3 / gigabit
managed ethernet switch
EKI-9728G-4X8CI

- 16 x Gigabit RJ-45 ports + 4 x 10GbE SFP ports + 8 x Gigabit combo ports - L3 function : Static route , RIP v1/v2 , OSPF v2 , VRRP - SFP socket for easy and flexible fiber expansion - ...

See the other products
ADVANTECH
managed ethernet switch / 28 ports / gigabit / 19" rack
managed ethernet switch
EKI-9228G-8CMI

- 16 x Gigabit RJ-45 ports + 4 Gigabit x SFP ports + 8 x Gigabit Combo ports - SFP socket for Easy and Flexible Fiber Expansion - Management: SNMP v1/v2c/v3, WEB, Telnet, Standard MIB - ...

See the other products
ADVANTECH
managed ethernet switch / 8 ports / DIN rail / wall
managed ethernet switch
EKI-7708E-4FP

... high speed recovery time of less than 20 ms to ensure network stability. The switch also features a wide -40° to 75°C operating temperature (EKI-7708E-4FPI) and NEMA TS2 rating, making the switch ...

See the other products
ADVANTECH
managed ethernet switch / 28 ports / layer 2 / gigabit
managed ethernet switch
EKI-7428G-4CPI

... layer 2 full managed switch including 24 Gigabit ports and 4 Gigabit combo ports. It is designed for rack-mount installation, and can be deployed in demanding industrial environments. It is suitable for ...

See the other products
ADVANTECH
managed ethernet switch / 8 ports / wall-mount / DIN rail mounted
managed ethernet switch
EKI-7708E-4FP

... high speed recovery time of less than 20 ms to ensure network stability. The switch also features a wide -40° to 75°C operating temperature (EKI-7708E-4FPI) and NEMA TS2 rating, making the switch ...

See the other products
ADVANTECH
unmanaged ethernet switch / 8 ports / fiber optic / DIN rail
unmanaged ethernet switch
SCALANCE XB108-2

... unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switches with a sturdy plastic enclosure and are perfectly suited for setting up small Industrial Ethernet star and line ...

See the other products
Siemens Industrial Communication
unmanaged network switch / 12 ports / DIN rail mounted / redundant
unmanaged network switch
SCALANCE XB112

... unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switches with a sturdy plastic enclosure and are perfectly suited for setting up small Industrial Ethernet star and line ...

See the other products
Siemens Industrial Communication
unmanaged network switch / 16 ports / DIN rail / redundant
unmanaged network switch
SCALANCE XB116

... unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switches with a sturdy plastic enclosure and are perfectly suited for setting up small Industrial Ethernet star and line ...

See the other products
Siemens Industrial Communication
unmanaged network switch / 24 ports / DIN rail / redundant
unmanaged network switch
SCALANCE XB124

... unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switches with a sturdy plastic enclosure and are perfectly suited for setting up small Industrial Ethernet star and line ...

See the other products
Siemens Industrial Communication
unmanaged network switch / 24 ports / gigabit / 19" rack
unmanaged network switch
SCALANCE XR124WG

The unmanaged SCALANCE XR-100WG (work group) switches are cost-effective Industrial Ethernet rack switches for automation in industry-related applications or in control rooms. The switches with degree ...

See the other products
Siemens Industrial Communication
managed network switch / 2 port / gigabit Ethernet / RJ45
managed network switch
XMC402

... Card based on Intel® x540 x8 PCI Express™ XMC Host Interface RJ45 connectors for Copper (CAT6A) cable. Dual 10Gigabit Ethernet Switched Mezzanine Card The XMC402 dual 10G Ethernet ...

managed ethernet switch / 24 ports / redundant / IP30
managed ethernet switch
DGS-9168GP-AIO_S series

DGS-9168GP-AIO_S is managed redundant ring Ethernet switch with 16x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 8x100/1000Base-X SFP ports. With completely support of Ethernet Redundancy protocol, ...

See the other products
ORing Industrial Networking Corp.
managed ethernet switch / 20 ports / redundant / IP30
managed ethernet switch
DGS-9812GP-AIO_S series

DGS-9812GP-AIO_S is managed redundant ring Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12x100/1000Base-X SFP ports. With completely support of Ethernet Redundancy protocol, ...

See the other products
ORing Industrial Networking Corp.
managed ethernet switch / 10 ports / layer 3 / desktop
managed ethernet switch
DES-3073GC-P series

... provides the add-on network redundancy topology for any backbone network, O-Chain allows multiple redundant network rings of different redundancy protocols to join and function together ...

See the other products
ORing Industrial Networking Corp.
managed ethernet switch / 26 ports / rack-mount / SFP
managed ethernet switch
RES-P9242GCL series

RES-P9242GCL series are 26-port rack mount managed redundant ring Ethernet switch with 24x10/100Base-T(X) and 2xGigabit Combo ports, SFP socket. These switches are designed for power substation application, ...

See the other products
ORing Industrial Networking Corp.
managed ethernet switch / 5 ports / DIN rail / redundant
managed ethernet switch
IES-2050-M12

... series of industrial Ethernet switches from ORing are engineered with ports that are used for 5x10/100TX connections. These devices, together with O-Ring, and RSTP/STP protocols, are capable of providing ...

See the other products
ORing Industrial Networking Corp.
managed ethernet switch / 14 ports / gigabit Ethernet / layer 2
managed ethernet switch
JetNet 7014G

Korenix JetNet 7014G is a pure Gigabit industrial Ethernet Switch with 10 ports RJ-45, 4 ports Gigabit SFP socket for optical fiber network ...

managed ethernet switch / 10 ports / gigabit / layer 2
managed ethernet switch
JetNet 7310G

... 7310G is an pure Gigabit Managed Switch with 8 ports Gigabit Ethernet plus IEEE 802.3at PoE/PSE function, and 2 Gigabit SFP for Gigabit Ethernet fiber connection. Korenix JetNet 7310G Features: - 8 Gigabit Ethernet ...

managed network switch / 28 ports / gigabit Ethernet / layer 2
managed network switch
JetNet 5428G-20SFP

Korenix JetNet 5428G-20SFP is a 19-inch Gigabit Layer 2+ Industrial Switch equipped with 8 100 Base-TX ports, 16 100 SFP, and 4 100/1000 RJ-45/SFP combo ports. It is ...

unmanaged network switch / 6 ports / gigabit / DIN rail
unmanaged network switch
RocketLinx® ACS7106

... ACS7106 Power over Ethernet Plus Industrial switch, four PoE Plus ports and two Gigabit ports, UL294B certified, IEEE 802.3af & IEEE 802.3at compliant, 12/24VDC voltage boost. - UL294/UL294B listed ...

See the other products
Comtrol Corporation
unmanaged network switch / 5 ports / gigabit Ethernet / fiber optic
unmanaged network switch
RocketLinx ® ES8105F-S

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switch, four Fast Ethernet ports with one Single-Mode fiber port - Compact industrial Fast Ethernet ...

See the other products
Comtrol Corporation
unmanaged network switch / 5 ports / gigabit Ethernet / DIN rail
unmanaged network switch
RocketLinx ES8105-XT

Unmanaged industrial Ethernet switch with five Fast Ethernet ports, an aluminum metal case, DIN rail installation, extended temperature rating, and CID2 hazardous location ...

See the other products
Comtrol Corporation
unmanaged network switch / 5 ports / fiber optic / DIN rail
unmanaged network switch
RocketLinx ES8105F-S-XT

... potentially hazardous locations - Compact industrial Fast Ethernet fiber switch - Four - 10/100BASE-TX ports and one Fast Ethernet (100BASE-FX) fiber port - ...

See the other products
Comtrol Corporation
unmanaged network switch / 8 ports / gigabit Ethernet / fiber optic
unmanaged network switch
RocketLinx ® ES8108F-S

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switch, six Fast Ethernet ports with two Single-Mode fiber ports. - Six 10/100BASE-TX ports and two 100BASE-FX Single-Mode fiber ports - ...

See the other products
Comtrol Corporation
managed ethernet switch / 12 ports / layer 3 / redundant
managed ethernet switch
DS612

... redundancy, which are fully compatible with your backbone network. Equipped with 8-port 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 and 4-port 100/1000Base-X SFP connectivity, the switch ...

managed ethernet switch / 12 ports / layer 3 / gigabit
managed ethernet switch
DP612

Industrial 8G PoE + 4GF Layer 3 PoE Cyber Security Switch DP612 The new DP612 is a full Gigabit PoE switch with 8 Giga 802.3at PoE ports and Layer 3 IPv6 routing functions that gives ...

managed network switch / 8 ports / gigabit Ethernet / DIN rail
managed network switch
IPGS-3008

... TACACS+*, ACL*, SSH/SSL*, IPv6, SMS Dual 9.5V~57VDC input(12V model) or Dual 44~57VDC input(48V model) N-key ** for configuration restore, backup and firmware upgrade

See the other products
Lantech Communications Europe GmbH
web-managed network switch / 4 ports / DIN rail / wall
web-managed network switch
IPES-2204F

The Lantech IPES-2204F is a Smart Redundant Ring Ethernet switch with 4 IEEE 802.3at/af High Power PoE + 2 100M SFP ports Industrial Switch. It can be configured easily ...

See the other products
Lantech Communications Europe GmbH
unmanaged network switch / 8 ports / DIN rail / wall
unmanaged network switch
IPES-0204DFT-4

... PoE-injector Industrial PoE+ Switch feeding up to 30W/port for plug-and-play installation. This slim switch is wall-mountable** or DIN rail mountable, making installation easier and flexible. The ...

See the other products
Lantech Communications Europe GmbH
unmanaged network switch / 8 ports / DIN rail mounted / wall
unmanaged network switch
IPES-0008B

... E-marking certificate for vehicle application* (-12V model) Lantech IPES-0008B is a high performance all 8 10/100TX industrial Ethernet switch with w/8 PoE 802.3af/at Injectors. Galvanic ...

See the other products
Lantech Communications Europe GmbH
unmanaged network switch / 4 ports / DIN rail / wall
unmanaged network switch
IPES-0104GT-4

... critical network environment with IP 30 enclosure and test under extensive Industrial EMI and Safety standards. It also passed stability testing such as free fall, shock and vibration. The Lantech ...

See the other products
Lantech Communications Europe GmbH
managed ethernet switch / 48 ports / layer 3 / gigabit
managed ethernet switch
SICOM6448G

... layer 3 managed industrial Ethernet switch designed to operate reliably in electrically harsh and climatically demanding industrial environments. SICOM6448G supports ...

See the other products
Kyland Technology Co.,Ltd.
managed ethernet switch / 24 ports / layer 3 / gigabit
managed ethernet switch
SICOM6024G

SICOM6024G is a layer 3 managed industrial Ethernet Switch designed to operate reliably in industrial enviroments.SIOCM6024G is a 19-inch rack mountable device and supports ...

See the other products
Kyland Technology Co.,Ltd.
managed ethernet switch / 10 ports / layer 2 / DIN rail
managed ethernet switch
SICOM3000A

SICOM3000A is one of Kyland green low power consumption industrial Ethernet switch series. It is equipped with 2 100Base-FX, 1000Base-X SFP ports and 8 10/100Base-T(X) RJ45 ...

See the other products
Kyland Technology Co.,Ltd.
unmanaged ethernet switch / 10 ports / gigabit / DIN rail
unmanaged ethernet switch
Opal10G

... design, generally used to connect the high bandwidth Ethernet in factory automation, petrochemical, ITS, and other applications. Opal10G support 2 Gigabit SFP ports and up to 8 10/100/1000Base-TX RJ45 ...

See the other products
Kyland Technology Co.,Ltd.
unmanaged ethernet switch / 5 ports / gigabit / DIN rail
unmanaged ethernet switch
Opal5G

... plug-and-play design, generally used to connect the high bandwidth Ethernet in factory automation, petrochemical, ITS, and other applications. Opal5G support 5 10/100/1000Base-TX RJ45 ...

See the other products
Kyland Technology Co.,Ltd.
managed network switch / 8 ports / 5 ports / 16 ports
managed network switch
ISM Series

The ISM managed industrial Ethernet switch features advanced network functions and highly rugged build to construct highly-reliable, advanced and complicated network ...

web-managed network switch / 8 ports / ProfiNet / rack-mount
web-managed network switch
AOBO 6211 series

... self-healing loop Industrial Ethernet Switches support 8 Fast Ethernet ports and 1-3 Gigabit Ethernet ports and the users are allowed to build the network structure of ...

See the other products
HANGZHOU AOBO TELECOM.,LTD.
managed network switch / 24 ports / gigabit Ethernet / rack-mount
managed network switch
AOBO 7228 series

AOBO 7228 series of switches are unmanaged modularized Industrial Ethernet Switches, support a maximum of 4 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces and 24 Fast Ethernet interfaces which may be ...

See the other products
HANGZHOU AOBO TELECOM.,LTD.
10/100BaseT(X) network switch / gigabit Ethernet / layer 3 / rack-mount
10/100BaseT(X) network switch
AOBO 8328 series

... backbone network and redundant loop network and the business port uses the rear wiring method. This series of products conform to the certification standards of the IEC 61850-3 substation communication ...

See the other products
HANGZHOU AOBO TELECOM.,LTD.
managed network switch / 32 ports / layer 3 / ProfiNet
managed network switch
AOBO G8332 series

The AOBO G8332 series of 3 layer managed industrial ethernet switches with rack-mounted. It provide a maximum of 4 10-Gigabit Ethernet fiber interfaces and 28 full Gigabit Ethernet ports.for ...

See the other products
HANGZHOU AOBO TELECOM.,LTD.
unmanaged network switch / 10/100BaseT(X) / DIN rail / RJ45
unmanaged network switch
AOBO 3009 series

AOBO 3009 series of unmanaged rail-type Fast Ethernet Industrial Ethernet Switches are the 9-port industrial Ethernet switches and the users may, based ...

See the other products
HANGZHOU AOBO TELECOM.,LTD.
managed network switch / 20 ports / gigabit / DIN rail mounted
managed network switch
IES7120-4GS-4F

... 4GS-4F-P (12/48VDC) is an industrial grade, managed and redundancy Ethernet switch. It provided 12 Ethernet ports, 4 Fiber ports and 4 Gigabit (SFP slot) ports. SW-RingTM ...

See the other products
Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd
16 ports network switch / unmanaged / DIN rail mounted / RJ45
16 ports network switch
IES3016

Introduction:IES3016-P (12/48VDC) is unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switch with high performance, high cost-effective, it provided 16 Ethernet port. Product accorded to ...

See the other products
Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd
24 ports network switch / unmanaged / fiber optic / rack-mount
24 ports network switch
IES1024-24F

Introduction: IES1024-24F industrial Ethernet switches consists of 24 100M Fiber ports that provide an economical solution for your industrial Ethernet connection. The ...

See the other products
Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd
16 ports network switch / web-managed / DIN rail mounted / redundant
16 ports network switch
IES6116

Introduction IES6116 is an industrial grade, managed and redundancy Ethernet switch which supports 16 Ethernet ports. It provided some kinds of advanced network ...

See the other products
Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd
24 ports network switch / managed / rack-mount / redundant
24 ports network switch
IES5024

IES5024 is an industrial grade, managed and redundancy Ethernet switch which supports 24 Ethernet Ports. It provided some kinds of advanced network ...

See the other products
Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd
unmanaged ethernet switch / 5 ports / RJ45 / single-mode
unmanaged ethernet switch
JetNet 2005f

JetNet 2005f 5-port unmanaged ethernet switch /w fiber 10/100 RJ45 x 4 100 SC fiber x 1 [-s] single-mode 30km [-m] multi-mode 2km Port failure alarm C1D2 certificate -10~70oC ...

See the other products
Beijer Electronics GmbH & Co. KG
unmanaged ethernet switch / 8 ports / RJ45 / single-mode
unmanaged ethernet switch
JetNet 3008f

JetNet 3008f 8-port unmanaged ethernet switch /w fiber 10/100 RJ45 x 6 100 SC fiber x 2 [-s] single-mode 30km [-m] multi-mode 2km Port and power failure alarm QoS packet ...

See the other products
Beijer Electronics GmbH & Co. KG
managed network switch / 24 ports / gigabit / rack
managed network switch
M7300 series

The ProSafe 10GB stackable managed switch from NETGEAR (M7300-XSM7224S) features 24 ports of 10GB SFP+ interfaces, which are all GB/10GB capable. They deliver impressive wired speed performance with super low latency. ...

See the other products
NETGEAR
managed network switch / 48 ports / rack / redundant
managed network switch
M4100 Series

Model Description 48 ports Fast Ethernet PoE 802.3af, Layer 2+ software package Datasheet (PDF) M4100 Datasheet Datasheet (Excel) M4100 Excel Ordering Number FSM7250P RJ45 Ports 48 x 10/100 2 x 10/100/1000 Fiber ...

See the other products
NETGEAR
gigabit Ethernet network switch / managed / 8 ports / 16 ports
gigabit Ethernet network switch
DGS-3000

... Series Gigabit L2 Managed Switches feature a variety of ports, including 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 ports, 1G SFP ports, and 10G SFP+ ports for increased network bandwidth. Surge protection, ...

See the other products
D-Link®
managed network switch / 4 ports / 20 ports / gigabit Ethernet
managed network switch
DXS-3400 Series

... speed 10-Gigabit Ethernet switching, routing, and ultra-low latency. The DXS-3400 Series switches includes 20 x 10GBASE-T or 20 x 10G SFP+ ports and 4 10GBASE-T/SFP+ combo ports, making them suitable for data ...

See the other products
D-Link®
managed network switch / 24 ports / layer 2 / rack-mount
managed network switch
RES2404-PTP

... blocking Ethernet Switch, IPv6 supportPower over Ethernet (PoE) Class 4 on 24 ports (total 150 Watt)PTP, IEEE 1588v2 support24x 10/100/1000Base-T, RJ45 ...

managed network switch / 5 ports / rack-mount / modular
managed network switch
MultiLink™ ML2400

The MultiLink ML2400 is an Ethernet Switch specifically designed for application in Industrial Facilities, Substations and Transportation environments. The Rack mountable hardened switch ...

unmanaged network switch / 4 ports / RJ45 / compact
unmanaged network switch
MultiLink™ ML600

You are looking at a compact and robust unmanaged Ethernet switch, designed as a model that can be adapted to substations, transportation and industrial facilities environments with limited ...

managed network switch / 24 ports / 48 ports / gigabit
managed network switch
PT-G7728 Series

... power modules Built-in MMS server based on IEC 61850-90-4 switch data modeling for Power SCADA IEEE 1588 hardware time stamp supported V-ON™ ensures millisecond-level multicast data and ...

See the other products
Moxa Europe
managed network switch / 28 ports / gigabit / PoE
managed network switch
PT-G7828 series

... power modules Built-in MMS server based on IEC 61850-90-4 switch data modeling for Power SCADA IEEE 1588 hardware time stamp supported V-ON™ ensures millisecond-level multicast data and ...

See the other products
Moxa Europe
unmanaged network switch / 28 ports / gigabit Ethernet / SFP
unmanaged network switch
EX16926 qeries

... IEEE802.3az EEE (Energy Efficient Ethernet) compliant, making the EX16926 Series a powerful yet energy efficient network switch.

unmanaged network switch / 4 ports / 10/100BaseT(X) / DIN rail
unmanaged network switch
EH2304-PR

... housing DIN-Rail or wall mounting ability Slim-size housing EH2304-PR are with 4 RJ-45 ports for your industrial applications. They are designed to work in the industrial ...

See the other products
Atop Technologies
unmanaged network switch / 8 ports / 10/100BaseT(X) / DIN rail
unmanaged network switch
EH2308-PR

... high-strength housing DIN-Rail or wall mounting ability EH2308-PR are with 8 RJ-45 ports for your industrial applications. They are designed to work in the industrial ...

See the other products
Atop Technologies