{{#pushedProductsPlacement4.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement4}}
{{product.defLight}}
{{#if company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonQuestion == "ACTIVE"}}
{{elseif company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonWhereToBuy == "ACTIVE"}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement4.length}}
{{#pushedProductsPlacement5.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement5}}
{{product.defLight}}
{{#if company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonQuestion == "ACTIVE"}}
{{elseif company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonWhereToBuy == "ACTIVE"}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement5.length}}
unmanaged network switch / 5 ports / gigabit Ethernet / fiber optic
unmanaged network switch
RocketLinx ® ES8105F-S

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switch, four Fast Ethernet ports with one Single-Mode fiber port - Compact industrial ...

unmanaged network switch / 5 ports / fiber optic / DIN rail
unmanaged network switch
RocketLinx ES8105F-S-XT

... potentially hazardous locations - Compact industrial Fast Ethernet fiber switch - Four - 10/100BASE-TX ports and one Fast Ethernet (100BASE-FX) fiber port - ...

unmanaged network switch / 8 ports / gigabit Ethernet / fiber optic
unmanaged network switch
RocketLinx ® ES8108F-S

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switch, six Fast Ethernet ports with two Single-Mode fiber ports. - Six 10/100BASE-TX ports and two ...

unmanaged network switch / 8 ports / gigabit Ethernet / fiber optic
unmanaged network switch
RocketLinx ES8108F-S-XT

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switch, eight Fast Ethernet ports, CID2 certification, extended temperature ratings - Class I Division 2 certified for potentially hazardous ...

managed network switch / 20 ports / gigabit / layer 2
managed network switch
RocketLinx ® ES8520-XT

20-Port Managed Industrial Ethernet switch, Gigabit, with extended operating temperature range. - 16 10/100Base-TX Ethernet ports - 4 Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo ports - ...

high-power ethernet switch / managed / 6 ports / fiber optic
high-power ethernet switch
JetNet 4706f

... links for long distance transmission .Supports Multi-mode 2KM, Single-mode 30KM .DC 48V Power Input for IEEE 802.3af 48V PoE output .Up to 25W per port for High Power solution by Forced ...

managed ethernet switch / 6 ports / single-mode / multi-mode
managed ethernet switch
DS306

DS306 is an industrial L2 smart managed Ethernet switch equipped with 4 Gigabit Ethernet ports with 2 100M ST/SC single-mode/multi-mode ...

managed network switch / 8 ports / 5 ports / 16 ports
managed network switch
ISM Series

The ISM managed industrial Ethernet switch features advanced network functions and highly rugged build to construct highly-reliable, advanced and complicated network ...

managed ethernet switch / DIN rail / rack-mount / SFP
managed ethernet switch
ISF Series

... ’s unique ISF Ring-type Industrial Ethernet Switch provides a best value solution for building simple ring networks. For simple ring networking, instead of using multiple ...

unmanaged ethernet switch / 5 ports / fiber optic / compact
unmanaged ethernet switch
IES215-1F

IES215-1F is a type of unmanaged industrial Ethernet switch with 4 port 10Base-T/100Base-TX Ethernet and 1 port 100Base-FX, supports IEEE802.3, EEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x ...

See the other products
Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd
10 ports network switch / web-managed / DIN rail mounted / redundant
10 ports network switch
IES7110-2GS-4F

Introduction: IES7110-2GS-4F is a industrial grade, managed and redundancy Ethernet switch. It provided some kinds of advancednetwork managed function, like as: SW-Ring redundancy ...

See the other products
Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd
20 ports network switch / unmanaged / gigabit Ethernet / compact
20 ports network switch
IES3020-4GS-4F

... unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switch with high performance, high cost-effective , it provided 12 port 10Base-T/100Base-TX Ethernet+ 4 port 100Base-FX optic fiber+ 4 port 1000Base-FX SFP ...

See the other products
Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd
5 ports network switch / unmanaged / fiber optic / compact
5 ports network switch
IES215-2F

IntroductionIES215-2F is a type of unmanaged industrial Ethernet switch with 3 port 10Base-T/100Base-TX Ethernet and 2 port 100Base-FX, supports IEEE802.3, EEE802.3u, ...

See the other products
Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd
8 ports network switch / unmanaged / fiber optic / compact
8 ports network switch
IES308-1F

Introduction:IES308-1F series are a smart plug-and-play industrial Ethernet switch, which can provide economical solution for your Ethernet. Its dustproof fully sealed structure(protective ...

See the other products
Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd
unmanaged ethernet switch / 5 ports / RJ45 / single-mode
unmanaged ethernet switch
JetNet 2005f

JetNet 2005f 5-port unmanaged ethernet switch /w fiber 10/100 RJ45 x 4 100 SC fiber x 1 [-s] single-mode 30km [-m] multi-mode 2km Port failure alarm C1D2 ...

See the other products
Beijer Electronics GmbH & Co. KG
unmanaged ethernet switch / 8 ports / RJ45 / single-mode
unmanaged ethernet switch
JetNet 3008f

JetNet 3008f 8-port unmanaged ethernet switch /w fiber 10/100 RJ45 x 6 100 SC fiber x 2 [-s] single-mode 30km [-m] multi-mode 2km Port and power failure ...

See the other products
Beijer Electronics GmbH & Co. KG
gigabit Ethernet network switch / managed / 4 ports / 20 ports
gigabit Ethernet network switch
DGS‑3420 Series

... solutions, these switches can act as either departmental access layer devices or aggregation switches to form a multilevel network structured with backbone and centralised high-speed servers.

See the other products
D-Link®
managed network switch / 8 ports / 24 ports / 10 ports
managed network switch
DXS-3600 series

D-Link’s DXS-3600 Series Top-of-Rack 10 Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch consists of compact, high-performance switches that feature 10 Gigabit Ethernet switching, routing, and very low latency.

See the other products
D-Link®
10 ports network switch / fiber optic / multi-mode / single-mode
10 ports network switch
N7731A, N7734A

The N7731A is a dual 1x4 fiberoptic switch, available for single-mode or multimode fiber connections. These enhance accurate measurements and ease automation with excellent repeatability, ...

managed network switch / 4 ports / fiber optic / DIN rail
managed network switch
EIS series

... provides a solution for those industrial applications requiring a larger network diameter and greater throughput. Models exist that support both twisted pair and fiber optics.All models of the EIS series ...

See the other products
Contemporary Controls GmbH
unmanaged network switch / 16 ports / DIN rail / compact
unmanaged network switch
EISK Skorpion series

... ports. Some models provide one or two ports of either single-mode or multimode fibre optics with either SC or ST connectors.No configuration is necessary. All copper ports automatically ...

See the other products
Contemporary Controls GmbH
unmanaged network switch / 8 ports / DIN rail / PoE
unmanaged network switch
CUE series

... power per port. The Cobra Series Industrial PoE switches come in variation of multi-mode and single-mode fiber. These compact Industrial PoE switches ...

unmanaged ethernet switch / 8 ports / DIN rail / compact
unmanaged ethernet switch
SWD-I-8TX

... ports for mono-mode or single-mode fiber to design a long reach and EMI resistant network. SWD-I-8TX is a high quality non-manageable automatic switch. ...

unmanaged ethernet switch / 16 ports / DIN rail / compact
unmanaged ethernet switch
SWD-H-16TX

... ports for mono-mode or single-mode fiber to design a long reach and EMI resistant network. SWD-H-16TX is a high quality non-manageable automatic switch. ...

unmanaged ethernet switch / 5 ports / DIN rail / single-mode
unmanaged ethernet switch
LNX-0501-M

... LNX-0501 series switches are smart 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 1-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode ...

unmanaged ethernet switch / 5 ports / DIN rail / single-mode
unmanaged ethernet switch
LNX-0501-M-T

... LNX-0501 series switches are smart 5-port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches supporting 4-Port 10/100Tx Fast Ethernet and 1-Port 100Fx of SC or ST type connector and support Multi-mode ...

managed network switch / 8 ports / single-mode / compact
managed network switch
EISK8M series

... the unit is extremely compact and rated over the industrial temperature range. Fibre optic distances up to 15 km are possible with the single-mode option. Besides having the standard ...