Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / SFP
LM28-C3S-TI-N Atop Technologies

{{requestButtons}}

Characteristics

  • Network:

    Ethernet, for fiber optics

  • Other characteristics:

    single-mode, SFP

Description

SFP Transceiver, 1250Mbps, 850nmVCSEL, Multi-mode, 550m, 3.3V, -20~85°C