GbE expansion module R516A
SFP

GbE expansion module
GbE expansion module
Add to favorites
Compare this product
 

Characteristics

Other characteristics
GbE, SFP

Description

Expansion module with 2 SFP+ 10GbE ports, one pair Gen3 bypass, multi-mode transceiver, Intel 82599ES

Catalogs

No catalogs are available for this product.

See all of AEWIN Technologies Co., Ltd.‘s catalogs

Other AEWIN Technologies Co., Ltd. products

Network Appliance

*Prices are pre-tax. They exclude delivery charges and customs duties and do not include additional charges for installation or activation options. Prices are indicative only and may vary by country, with changes to the cost of raw materials and exchange rates.