SELL YOUR PRODUCTS
*mydirectindustry  
English

Fiber optic transceiver 1200088
EthernetSFP

fiber optic transceiver
fiber optic transceiver
Add to favorites
Compare this product
 

Characteristics

Network
for fiber optics, Ethernet
Other characteristics
SFP

Description

SFP Multi-Mode 2KM 1000BASE-SX Fast Ethernet (Extended Temperature)Comtrol offers SFP transceivers in a variety of models. If you have questions concerning the best SFP transceiver for a particular application, please contact your Comtrol sales or technical support representative.Part Number: 1200088 Comtrol offers SFP transceivers in a variety of models. If you have questions concerning the best SFP transceiver for a particular application, please contact your Comtrol sales or technical support representative. Includes: SFP Multi-Mode 2KM 1000BASE-SX Fast Ethernet (Extended Temperature) Part Number: 1200088

Catalogs

Other Comtrol Corporation products

RocketLinx SFPs (Small Form-Factor Pluggables)

*Prices are pre-tax. They exclude delivery charges and customs duties and do not include additional charges for installation or activation options. Prices are indicative only and may vary by country, with changes to the cost of raw materials and exchange rates.