Pigtailed laser module GCSLX-780-050m-1S
continuous wavepulsedfiber

pigtailed laser module
pigtailed laser module
Add to favorites
Compare this product
 

Characteristics

Operational mode
pulsed, continuous wave
Technology
fiber
Spectrum
visible
Other characteristics
pigtailed, single-mode
Power

0.05 W, 0.06 W

Wavelength

Min.: 775 nm

780 nm

Max.: 785 nm

Description

Light Output: 50mW CW (Pulse 60mW) Package Type: Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Cenector: FC/PC FC/APC etc. Optional

Catalogs

No catalogs are available for this product.

See all of Daheng New Epoch Technology,Inc(CDHC)‘s catalogs
*Prices are pre-tax. They exclude delivery charges and customs duties and do not include additional charges for installation or activation options. Prices are indicative only and may vary by country, with changes to the cost of raw materials and exchange rates.