video corpo

air handling unit for residential applications / heat-recovery / modular
SIGMA

{{requestButtons}}

Characteristics

  • Applications:

    for residential applications

  • Type:

    heat-recovery

  • Other characteristics:

    modular

Description

SIGMA - AIR HANDLING UNITS
standard007-4375
SIGMA 100-0,3-1007-4376
SIGMA 100-0,9-1007-4377
SIGMA 125-0,3-1007-4378
SIGMA 125-0,9-1007-4379
SIGMA 150-1,0-1007-4380
SIGMA 150-1,5-1007-4385
SIGMA 250-5,0-3007-4386
SIGMA 250-6,5-3007-4387
SIGMA 250-9,5-3007-4388
SIGMA 315-8,0-3007-4389
SIGMA 315-10,2-3007-4390
SIGMA 315-12,5-3