transport cart / steel / gas bottle
3123, 3123

Add to MyDirectIndustry favorites
Compare this product Don’t compare this product
transport cart / steel / gas bottle transport cart / steel / gas bottle - 3123, 3123
{{requestButtons}}

Characteristics

  • Type:

    transport

  • Material:

    steel

  • Intended load:

    gas bottle

  • Carrying capacity:

    80 kg (176 lb)

Description


Perfect bottle truck for carrying a bottle of welding, has pneumatic wheels Ø 260. Built tube resistant and able to withstand loads up to 80Kg steel.
Also known as: Welding truck gas cylinder, oxygen, acetylene and propane.