{{#pushedProductsPlacement4.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement4}}
{{product.defLight}}
{{#if company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonQuestion == "ACTIVE"}}
{{elseif company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonWhereToBuy == "ACTIVE"}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement4.length}}
{{#pushedProductsPlacement5.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement5}}
{{product.defLight}}
{{#if company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonQuestion == "ACTIVE"}}
{{elseif company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonWhereToBuy == "ACTIVE"}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement5.length}}
unmanaged ethernet switch / 5 ports / DIN rail / RJ45
unmanaged ethernet switch
JetNet 2005

5-port unmanaged ethernet switch 10/100 RJ45 x 5 Port failure alarm C1D2 certificate -25~70oC / [w]-40~75°C

See the other products
Beijer Electronics
unmanaged ethernet switch / 5 ports / DIN rail / RJ45
unmanaged ethernet switch
JetNet 2005f

JetNet 2005f 5-port unmanaged ethernet switch /w fiber 10/100 RJ45 x 4 100 SC fiber x 1 [-s] single-mode 30km [-m] multi-mode 2km Port failure alarm C1D2 certificate -10~70oC / [w]-40~75°C

See the other products
Beijer Electronics
unmanaged ethernet switch / 5 ports / gigabit / DIN rail
unmanaged ethernet switch
JetNet 3005G

JetNet 3005G 5-port full Gigabit unmanaged ethernet switch 100/1000 RJ45 x 5 Port and power failure alarm QoS packet priority Broadcast filtering -40~75°C

See the other products
Beijer Electronics
unmanaged ethernet switch / 8 ports / DIN rail / RJ45
unmanaged ethernet switch
JetNet 3008

JetNet 3008 8-port unmanaged ethernet switch 10/100 RJ45 x 8 Port and power failure alarm QoS packet priority Broadcast filtering C1D2, EN50121-4, e Mark -25~70oC / [w]-40~75°C

See the other products
Beijer Electronics
unmanaged ethernet switch / 8 ports / RJ45 / multi-mode
unmanaged ethernet switch
JetNet 3008f

JetNet 3008f 8-port unmanaged ethernet switch /w fiber 10/100 RJ45 x 6 100 SC fiber x 2 [-s] single-mode 30km [-m] multi-mode 2km Port and power failure alarm QoS packet priority Broadcast filtering C1D2, ...

See the other products
Beijer Electronics
unmanaged ethernet switch / 8 ports / gigabit / DIN rail
unmanaged ethernet switch
JetNet 3008G

JetNet 3008G 8-port full Gigabit unmanaged ethernet switch 100/1000 RJ45 x 8 Port and power failure alarm QoS packet priority Broadcast filtering -10~70°C

See the other products
Beijer Electronics
unmanaged ethernet switch / 10 ports / gigabit / SFP
unmanaged ethernet switch
JetNet 3010G

JetNet 3010G 10-port Gigabit unmanaged ethernet switch /w SFP 10/100 RJ45 x 7 1000 RJ45/SFP combo x 3 QoS packet priority -20~70oC / [w]-40~70°C

See the other products
Beijer Electronics
unmanaged ethernet switch / 18 ports / gigabit / DIN rail
unmanaged ethernet switch
JetNet 3018G

JetNet 3018G 18-port Gigabit unmanaged ethernet switch /w SFP 10/100 RJ45 x 16 100/1000 RJ45/SFP combo x 2 Port and power failure alarm QoS packet priority Broadcast filtering EN50121-4 compliance -40~75°C

See the other products
Beijer Electronics
managed ethernet switch / 10 ports / DIN rail / SFP
managed ethernet switch
JetNet 4510

JetNet 4510 10-port managed ethernet switch /w SFP 10/100 RJ45 x 7 100 RJ45/SFP combo x 3 Multiple Super Ring Precise traffic isolation L2 security Modbus/TCP managed -25~70oC / [w] -40~75°C

See the other products
Beijer Electronics
managed ethernet switch / 10 ports / gigabit / DIN rail
managed ethernet switch
JetNet 5010G

JetNet 5010G 10-port Gigabit managed ethernet switch /w SFP 10/100 RJ45 x 7 100/1000 RJ45/SFP combo x 3 Multiple Super Ring Precise traffic isolation L2 security Modbus/TCP managed 25~70oC / [w] -40~75°C

See the other products
Beijer Electronics