10 ports Ethernet switch modules

Do you need help making a decision?  Take a look at our buying guides
2 companies | 4 products
{{#pushedProductsPlacement4.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement4}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{#if product.activeRequestButton}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement4.length}}
{{#pushedProductsPlacement5.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement5}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{#if product.activeRequestButton}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement5.length}}
managed Ethernet switch module
managed Ethernet switch module
JetNet5208GP series

1. 8 10/100/1000 Base TX ports (JetNet5208GP) or 6 10/100/1000 Base TX ports + 2 Gigabit SFP/SC/ST (JetNet5208GP-2F Series) 2. SFP ports ...

managed Ethernet switch module
managed Ethernet switch module
JetNet5210GP Series

 8 10/100/1000 Base TX ports + 2 Gigabit RJ-45/ SFP combo  SFP ports support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)  Compliance with IEEE 802.3af/at/bt, each port ...

managed Ethernet switch module
managed Ethernet switch module
JetNet 7020G

managed Ethernet switch module
managed Ethernet switch module
IEM7110-3G

IEM7110-3G is 10-port 100M/gigabit layer 2 managed embedded industrial Ethernet switch modules featuring high integration level, small ...