Fiber optic patch cable
single modeduplexmulti-mode

fiber optic patch cable
fiber optic patch cable
fiber optic patch cable
Add to favorites
Compare this product
 

Characteristics

Type
fiber optic, single mode, duplex, multi-mode, OM4, OM3, simplex, MPO, MTP, OM2
Options and accessories
OS2, pigtail, armored, rugged, OM5
Cable category
category 6a, category 5, category 7

Catalogs

No catalogs are available for this product.

See all of IC AUTOMATION‘s catalogs

Exhibitions

Meet this supplier at the following exhibition(s):

Global Industrie 2024
Global Industrie 2024

25-28 Mar 2024 París Villepinte (France) Stand 5X164

  • More information
    *Prices are pre-tax. They exclude delivery charges and customs duties and do not include additional charges for installation or activation options. Prices are indicative only and may vary by country, with changes to the cost of raw materials and exchange rates.