4-channel transceivers

8 companies | 15 products
{{#pushedProductsPlacement4.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement4}}
{{product.productLabel}}

{{product.productLabel}} {{product.model}}

{{#if product.featureValues}}
{{#each product.featureValues}} {{content}} {{/each}}
{{/if}}
{{#if product.productPrice }} {{#if product.productPrice.price }}

{{product.productPrice.formattedPrice}} {{#if product.productPrice.priceType === "PRICE_RANGE" }} - {{product.productPrice.formattedPriceMax}} {{/if}}
{{/if}} {{/if}}
{{#if product.activeRequestButton}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement4.length}}
{{#pushedProductsPlacement5.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement5}}
{{product.productLabel}}

{{product.productLabel}} {{product.model}}

{{#if product.featureValues}}
{{#each product.featureValues}} {{content}} {{/each}}
{{/if}}
{{#if product.productPrice }} {{#if product.productPrice.price }}

{{product.productPrice.formattedPrice}} {{#if product.productPrice.priceType === "PRICE_RANGE" }} - {{product.productPrice.formattedPriceMax}} {{/if}}
{{/if}} {{/if}}
{{#if product.activeRequestButton}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement5.length}}
rugged transceiver
rugged transceiver
LightABLE LL

Rugged Transceivers The LightABLE™ LL low profile screw-in module (4.5 mm) mounts to the board via an LGA connector. It is offered as a (4+4)-lane transceiver, ...

See the other products
Smiths Interconnect
transceiver with microcontroller
transceiver with microcontroller
LightABLE LM

... dBm for BER 10–12 - Proven: Thousands used in aerospace and defense applications - Low power consumption: 100 mW/lane - 4 TRX (4+4)-lane per device (40G, full duplex) - 12 TX or 12 ...

See the other products
Smiths Interconnect
transceiver with microcontroller
transceiver with microcontroller
LightABLE LH

Embedded transceiver with microcontroller The LightABLE™ LH is a low profile optical transmitter or receiver that is offered as a 4 transmit or 4 receive lane (40G), or 12 transmit ...

See the other products
Smiths Interconnect
fiber optic transceiver
fiber optic transceiver
QSFP+

... integrating a 4-channel VCSEL array and a 4-channel PIN photodiode array. Each channel can realize data transmission within 100m at 10.3125Gb/s with ...

fiber optic transceiver
fiber optic transceiver
QSFP28

... designed by integrating a 4-channel VCSEL array and a 4-channel PIN photodiode array, and with MPO optical connector. It can realize data transmission within 70m at 103.1Gb/s ...

UHF transceiver module
UHF transceiver module
CDP-TX-07MP, CDP-RX-07MP

... operating temperature (-20 to + 65 degree C) - 4 preset channels* containing 4 frequencies in the 434 MHz band - PLL controlled VCO, data rate 100 to 4,800 bps FSK - ...

QSFP+ transceiver
QSFP+ transceiver

Benefits / Features Four-channel full-duplex transceiver module Hot Pluggable QSFP+ form factor Maximum link length of 100m on OM3 Multimode Fiber(MMF) and 150m on OM4 MMF Up to 10.3125 ...

gigabit Ethernet transceiver
gigabit Ethernet transceiver
100G series

IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 compliant 4WDM MSA 4WDM-20 compliant CAUI-4 Interface (4x 25.78125 Gbit/s) Up to 20km transmission with FEC Cost focused ...

gigabit Ethernet transceiver module
gigabit Ethernet transceiver module
QSFP28 AOC

... Active Optical Cable is a 4-channel optical transceiver, which conforms to QSFP28 MSA and works at the rage of 25Gbps per channel. The AOC conforms to transmission speed ...

See the other products
Eoptolink Technology Incorporation
RF transceiver
RF transceiver
REBLE 610 ODU

... traffic, a 2048 Kbit/s E1 data chan¬nel (as an alternative to 2 ASI/BTS ports), and a "transit" connection (not to waste coaxial connectors); version B is equipped with 5 DVB-ASI/BTS/SMPTE310 ports (in or out) and 5 E1 ...

Ethernet transceiver
Ethernet transceiver
BlueOptics QSFP28 100GBASE-LR4 10KM

... electrical high-speed interface, operates using the 100GBASE-LR4 technology (defined in the IEEE 802.3bm and CAUI-4 standard). The BlueOptics BO28L13610D QSFP28 transceiver therefore ...

See the other products
CBO GmbH