LC adapters

10 companies | 17 products
{{#pushedProductsPlacement4.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement4}}
{{product.productLabel}}

{{product.productLabel}} {{product.model}}

{{#if product.featureValues}}
{{#each product.featureValues}} {{content}} {{/each}}
{{/if}}
{{#if product.productPrice }} {{#if product.productPrice.price }}

{{product.productPrice.formattedPrice}} {{#if product.productPrice.priceType === "PRICE_RANGE" }} - {{product.productPrice.formattedPriceMax}} {{/if}}
{{/if}} {{/if}}
{{#if product.activeRequestButton}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement4.length}}
{{#pushedProductsPlacement5.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement5}}
{{product.productLabel}}

{{product.productLabel}} {{product.model}}

{{#if product.featureValues}}
{{#each product.featureValues}} {{content}} {{/each}}
{{/if}}
{{#if product.productPrice }} {{#if product.productPrice.price }}

{{product.productPrice.formattedPrice}} {{#if product.productPrice.priceType === "PRICE_RANGE" }} - {{product.productPrice.formattedPriceMax}} {{/if}}
{{/if}} {{/if}}
{{#if product.activeRequestButton}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement5.length}}
optical adapter
optical adapter
AFBG-DC-1080

Industrial Control Optical Adapter YOFC can provide a full series of industrial control optical adapters. Fibre optic connectors of different interface types can be plugged into both ends of fibre optic ...

optical adapter
optical adapter
AP-LC

... High-density port management, a single adapter panel can configure 12 LC adapter ports, or six SC adapter ports, or six MPO/MTP adapter ports Flexible ...

fiber optic adapter
fiber optic adapter

Optical fibre adapters are used to join two optical connectors, precisely positioning these using a ceramic sleeve to achieve low insertion loss. YOFC provides FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MT, and E2000 optical ...

fiber optic adapter
fiber optic adapter

The LC and SC adapters are designed in Zirconia sleeves, different colors are available depending on its mode, green for single mode APC, blue for single-mode PC and grey for multi-mode. The couplings ...

communication adapter
communication adapter

Module supplied with one LC (keyed A black) Sr./Sr. SFF duplex fiber optic adapter with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.

communication adapter
communication adapter
HN Adapter RF Series

... are accessible in straight or right edge versions. They permit combinations of HN connectors with 7/16 DIN, BNC, C, Gr874, HN, LC, MHV, N, SMA or TNC. These products are also accessible in various gender designs such ...

communication adapter
communication adapter
LC Adapter RF Series

... impedance, these LC adapters are available in straight or right angled types. They enable the user to channel LC connectors with either H,LC or N connectors and are available ...

communication adapter
communication adapter
Type N Adapter RF Series

Pasternack Enterprises N adapters series incorporates 196 components out of which most of them are as per the norms of RoHS and REACH. Pasternack N adapter series have a 50 Ohm or 75 Ohm bar N adapters ...

electric adapter
electric adapter

Fiber Optic Adaptor for LC connector Crxconec provides a complete line of fiber adaptors from ST, SC, FC, LC, MTP to MPO, both single-mode and multimode are available. Each fiber adaptor meets FOCIS ...

See the other products
CRXCONEC
communication adapter
communication adapter
max. 0.4 dB | FO-EX series

FO-EX Series LC type connector the LC type adapter separable the end surface of ferrule which is fixed to the inner side of the case (panel side) can be easily cleaned without opening ...

LC adapter
LC adapter

LC SX fiber optic adapter Product specifications Product: LC SX fiber optic adapter Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB Housing material: Plastic Sleeve material: Ceramic ...

reducing adapter
reducing adapter
Whisler Plus™

Whisler Plus™ Adapter System ESCO Whisler Plus Adapter system is a retrofit for Whisler lips providing customers with reduced maintenance on lip and safer to change hammerless adapters. ...

optical adapter
optical adapter

Fiber Optic Adaptors Description Adapter is the component for connecting the couple of connectors. Various types of adaptors are available, including FC, SC, ST, LC, etc., which are widely used ...

optical adapter
optical adapter
FALCQSC6OR

Fiber Optic Adapters, LC Quad, Snap In Mounting, Zircon Sleeves, Orange, 6 Pack. • LC Quad • Snap In Mounting • Zircon Sleeves • Orange • 6 Pack General • Application : Data ...