{{#pushedProductsPlacement4.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement4}}
{{product.defLight}}
{{#if company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonQuestion == "ACTIVE"}}
{{elseif company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonWhereToBuy == "ACTIVE"}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement4.length}}
{{#pushedProductsPlacement5.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement5}}
{{product.defLight}}
{{#if company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonQuestion == "ACTIVE"}}
{{elseif company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonWhereToBuy == "ACTIVE"}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement5.length}}
fiber optic adapter / communication / LC / SC
fiber optic adapter

The LC and SC adapters are designed in Zirconia sleeves, different colors are available depending on its mode, green for single mode APC, blue for single-mode PC and grey for multi-mode. The couplings ...

communication adapter / for cables / for fiber optics / LC type
communication adapter
1200056

The 1200056 model engineered by Comtrol Corporation, is an LC fiber optic duplex adapter cable that is utilized as a connector for LC male and ST female ports. In addition, it provides ...

communication adapter / for cables / for fiber optics / LC type
communication adapter
1200055

The LC-ST model engineered by Comtrol, is a fiber adapter cable that is utilizeD as a connector for LC male and ST female ports. This device features a cable length of 30.48 cm and a ...

communication adapter / interface / for coaxial cables / female
communication adapter
HN Adapter RF Series

... are accessible in straight or right edge versions. They permit combinations of HN connectors with 7/16 DIN, BNC, C, Gr874, HN, LC, MHV, N, SMA or TNC. These products are also accessible in various gender designs such ...

communication adapter / interface / female / male
communication adapter
LC Adapter RF Series

... impedance, these LC adapters are available in straight or right angled types. They enable the user to channel LC connectors with either H,LC or N connectors and are available ...

communication adapter / interface / for coaxial cables / N
communication adapter
Type N Adapter RF Series

Pasternack Enterprises N adapters series incorporates 196 components out of which most of them are as per the norms of RoHS and REACH. Pasternack N adapter series have a 50 Ohm or 75 Ohm bar N adapters ...

fiber optic adapter / communication / flange / LC
fiber optic adapter
ADP-KDLC-CCARF-CLS

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), aqua Corning offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in ...

See the other products
CORNING
communication adapter / for fiber optics / LC
communication adapter

Module supplied with one LC (keyed A black) Sr./Sr. SFF duplex fiber optic adapter with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.

communication adapter / for fiber optics / LC type / duplex
communication adapter
max. 0.4 dB | FO-EX series

FO-EX Series LC type connector the LC type adapter separable the end surface of ferrule which is fixed to the inner side of the case (panel side) can be easily cleaned without opening ...

reducing adapter / LC
reducing adapter
Whisler Plus™

... Whisler Plus Adapter system is a retrofit for Whisler lips providing customers with reduced maintenance on lip and safer to change hammerless adapters. Whisler Plus eliminates the need for using large ...