Simplex patch cables

8 companies | 14 products
exhibit your products

& reach your clients in one place, all year round

Exhibit with us
{{#pushedProductsPlacement4.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement4}}
{{product.productLabel}}

{{product.productLabel}} {{product.model}}

{{#if product.featureValues}}
{{#each product.featureValues}} {{content}} {{/each}}
{{/if}}
{{#if product.productPrice }} {{#if product.productPrice.price }}

{{product.productPrice.formattedPrice}} {{#if product.productPrice.priceType === "PRICE_RANGE" }} - {{product.productPrice.formattedPriceMax}} {{/if}}
{{/if}} {{/if}}
{{#if product.activeRequestButton}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement4.length}}
{{#pushedProductsPlacement5.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement5}}
{{product.productLabel}}

{{product.productLabel}} {{product.model}}

{{#if product.featureValues}}
{{#each product.featureValues}} {{content}} {{/each}}
{{/if}}
{{#if product.productPrice }} {{#if product.productPrice.price }}

{{product.productPrice.formattedPrice}} {{#if product.productPrice.priceType === "PRICE_RANGE" }} - {{product.productPrice.formattedPriceMax}} {{/if}}
{{/if}} {{/if}}
{{#if product.activeRequestButton}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement5.length}}
duplex patch cord
duplex patch cord
iCONEC-DBPBTTMD series

MPO/MTP Branching Patch Cord Applications SAN network area and others at the data center. Characteristics Standard high-precision MPO/MTP optical fibre connectors and simplex/duplex ...

single mode patch cord
single mode patch cord
151P5TMJO003A

Wire fanout with 12 SM fibers, assembled with one MPO/MTP® connector and 12 LC simplex connectors. • Male connector (with pins) as standard. Variants with female connector (without pins) are possible. ...

See the other products
METZ CONNECT
OM4 patch cord
OM4 patch cord
151S5TMJO003A

Wire fanout with 12 OM4 fibers, assembled with one MPO/MTP® connector and 12 LC simplex connectors. • Male connector (with pins) as standard. Variants with female connector (without pins) are possible. ...

See the other products
METZ CONNECT
single mode patch cord
single mode patch cord
151P5TMJA003A

Wire fanout with 12 SM fibers, assembled with one MPO/MTP® connector and 12 LC APC simplex connectors. • Male connector (with pins) as standard. Variants with female connector (without pins) are possible. ...

See the other products
METZ CONNECT
fiber optic patch cable
fiber optic patch cable

fiber optic patch cord
fiber optic patch cord
5008 series

SC/APC-SC/APC LSZH Simplex Monomode, 2m SC/APC Connectors Cable Lenght: 2m Diameter: 3,0mm meets the standards G652D and LSZH.

fiber optic patch cord
fiber optic patch cord

... less than 0.12dB. Simplex, duplex grade B patchcord is well fabricated and all grade B connectors (including LC, MU, SC, FC, etc.) are compliant to IEC-61754, end face geometry is superior to IEC-61755. As an experienced ...

SC type patch cord
SC type patch cord

SC Patch Cord Features 1. PC, UPC ,APC, polishing available 2. High Return Loss 3. Low Insertion Loss 4. High Reliability and Stability 5. Available for singlemode/multimode and simplex/duplex 6. ...

fiber optic patch cable
fiber optic patch cable
BlueOptics LC-UPC/LC-UPC

... color. BlueOptics SFP2121BUK LC-LC SM G.657.A1 Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords have a flame-retardant LSZH jacket. BlueOptics SFP2121BUKmulti-mode SM G.657.A1 LC-LC Simplex ...

See the other products
CBO GmbH
fiber optic patch cord
fiber optic patch cord

Standard Fiber Patch Cord Category:Cable Assemblies Features:Low insertion loss,High return loss,Good repeatability and interchangeability Applications:CATV,LAN,FTTH/FTTX,Optical fiber ...

exhibit your products

& reach your clients in one place, all year round

Exhibit with us