Visible laser modules

12 companies | 46 products
exhibit your products

& reach your clients in one place, all year round

Exhibit with us
{{#pushedProductsPlacement4.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement4}}
{{product.productLabel}}

{{product.productLabel}} {{product.model}}

{{#if product.featureValues}}
{{#each product.featureValues}} {{content}} {{/each}}
{{/if}}
{{#if product.productPrice }} {{#if product.productPrice.price }}

{{product.productPrice.formattedPrice}} {{#if product.productPrice.priceType === "PRICE_RANGE" }} - {{product.productPrice.formattedPriceMax}} {{/if}}
{{/if}} {{/if}}
{{#if product.activeRequestButton}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement4.length}}
{{#pushedProductsPlacement5.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement5}}
{{product.productLabel}}

{{product.productLabel}} {{product.model}}

{{#if product.featureValues}}
{{#each product.featureValues}} {{content}} {{/each}}
{{/if}}
{{#if product.productPrice }} {{#if product.productPrice.price }}

{{product.productPrice.formattedPrice}} {{#if product.productPrice.priceType === "PRICE_RANGE" }} - {{product.productPrice.formattedPriceMax}} {{/if}}
{{/if}} {{/if}}
{{#if product.activeRequestButton}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement5.length}}
pulsed laser module
pulsed laser module
LDM series

Wavelength: 900 nm - 1,080 nm
Power: 1,500 W - 8,000 W

... high power diode lasers. Further development of the LDM technology makes new applications with laser power of 8 kW possible. The beam quality of the fiber-coupled LDM diode laser is comparable ...

precision laser module
precision laser module
ZX20

Wavelength: 405 nm - 830 nm
Power: 0.001 W - 0.2 W

... purposefully aligned with a 14-axis robot, the ZX laser series sets new standards in lighting for image processing applications. With a boresight error of less than 0.8 mrad, the ZX laser is one of the ...

See the other products
Z-LASER GmbH
nanosecond laser module
nanosecond laser module
DC180

Wavelength: 375 nm - 1,060 nm
Power: 0.005 W - 0.515 W

Modulated diode laser modules with two digital and two analogue modulation input channels The diode lasers of the Bluephoton® / Greenphoton® / Redphoton® DC180 DualChannel Series are ...

See the other products
Omicron Laserprodukte GmbH
pulsed laser module
pulsed laser module
PS350

Wavelength: 375 nm - 1,060 nm
Power: 0.005 W - 0.5 W

Modulated diode laser modules with programmable pulse-shaping and up to 350MHz modulation frequency The diode lasers of the Bluephoton® / Greenphoton® / Redphoton® PS350 PulseShaping ...

See the other products
Omicron Laserprodukte GmbH
nanosecond laser module
nanosecond laser module
A350

Wavelength: 375 nm - 1,060 nm
Power: 0.005 W - 0.5 W

... /50 Ohm, the laser also has a digital modulation input with up to 500 MHz modulation bandwidth, which can be used in combination with the analog input. As a result of their intelligent laser controller ...

See the other products
Omicron Laserprodukte GmbH
pigtailed laser module
pigtailed laser module
GCSLX-1060-010m-1S

Wavelength: 1,064, 1,060 nm
Power: 0.01, 0.015 W

Wavelength: 1060nm Light Output: 10mW CW (Pulse 15mW) Package Type: Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Cenector: FC/PC FC/APC etc. Optional

See the other products
Daheng New Epoch Technology,Inc(CDHC)
pigtailed laser module
pigtailed laser module
GCSLX-1550-010m-1S

Wavelength: 1,550 nm
Power: 0.01, 0.015 W

Specifications Wavelength: 1550nm Light Output: 10mW CW (Pulse 15mW) Package Type: Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Connector: FC/PC FC/APC etc. Optional

See the other products
Daheng New Epoch Technology,Inc(CDHC)
pigtailed laser module
pigtailed laser module
GCSLX-405-030m-1S

Wavelength: 405 nm
Power: 0.04, 0.03 W

Specifications Wavelength: 405nm Light Output: 30mW CW (Pulse 40mW) Package Type: Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Connector: FC/PC FC/APC etc. Optional

See the other products
Daheng New Epoch Technology,Inc(CDHC)
continuous wave laser module
continuous wave laser module
MLD

Wavelength: 445 nm
Power: 0.08 W

The Cobolt MLD 445nm features a high quality diode laser module which gives optimum beam performance and modulation work. This product is part of 06-01 Series lasers which gives a regulated ...

See the other products
COBOLT
pulsed laser module
pulsed laser module
4900 Series

Wavelength: 891 nm - 967 nm
Power: 10, 8, 6, 4 W

The Lumentum 4900 Series uncooled multimode pump modules simplify nextgeneration, high-power erbium doped fiber amplifier (EDFA) designs for CATV and FTTx applications by eliminating the need for thermoelectric coolers ...

continuous wave laser module
continuous wave laser module
CW series

Wavelength: 375 nm - 780 nm
Power: 0.001 W - 0.1 W

... The CW Lasers provide an excellent combination of high performance and competitive price and are easily integrated into laser systems for industrial and scientific applications. A Configurable Laser ...

See the other products
Photonic Products
red laser module
red laser module
KLM-4-635

Wavelength: 635 nm
Power: 0.004 W

Cross hair laser module BRIGHT RED 4 mW, adjustable focus Miniature cross line laser module with high visibility for integration into other machines. Adjustable focus ...

See the other products
MediaLas Electronics GmbH
dot laser module
dot laser module
FLEXPOINT®

Wavelength: 450, 488, 520, 635, 660 nm
Power: 0.001 W - 0.1 W

FLEXPOINT® laser modules are developed and manufactured in house directly at LASER COMPONENTS. No two laser modules are alike. The FLEXPOINT® laser ...

See the other products
LASER COMPONENTS
continuous wave laser module
continuous wave laser module

Wavelength: 556 nm
Power: 0.001 W - 0.03 W

Specifications Model: SDL-556-XXXT Wavelength: 556 nm Output power @ 25 °C: 1-30mW Operation mode: CW, TEM00 Linewidth: <0.1nm Beam diameter at the aperture (mm): <2 mm Beam divergence (1/e2, Full angle): 100:1 ...

continuous wave laser module
continuous wave laser module
MRL-640(Line)

CNI can offer line lasers at all existing wavelengths and output power, also the divergence are available in fan angles of 7°, 10°, 30°, 45°, 60°, 75° and 90° for custom applications. These series lasers ...

See the other products
Changchun New Industries Optoelectronics Tech.Co.,
CW laser module
CW laser module
Delta Spectrum LAB

Wavelength: 405 nm - 1,064 nm
Power: 0.005 W - 6 W

Delta Spectrum LAB Delta Spectrum Lab Lasers offer excellent beam quality and output powers from 5mW ~ 6000mW. Each laser features manually adjustable output power, TEC cooling and digital or analog ...