PoE converters

12 companies | 17 products
{{#pushedProductsPlacement4.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement4}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{#if product.activeRequestButton}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement4.length}}
{{#pushedProductsPlacement5.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement5}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{#if product.activeRequestButton}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement5.length}}
media converter
media converter
IPMC-111PB++-60W

IPMC-111PB++-60W Industrial mini type Ethernet to fiber High power PoE++ media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 1x100Base-FX, SFP socket Overview IPMC-111PB++-60W is a cost-effective ...

See the other products
Oring Industrial Networking Corp.
protocol converter
protocol converter
USR-TCP232-S2

... realize data bidirectional transparent transmission between TTL and Ethernet Port. ● Cortex-M0 Core ● SMD type ● Support POE design ● Web page configuration ● Cost-effective, fast speed and high efficiency ● Supports ...

speed converter
speed converter
IPGC-0101DSFP

... model) Remote enable/disable PoE feeding power The Lantech IPGC-0101DSFP is an Industrial Converter converging from 10/100/1000BaseT to 100/1000M-FX dual speed with 802.3at/af PoE support. ...

media converter
media converter
IJG7001

Industrial 24V PoE, PoE+ Injector Supports 802.3af (PoE), 802.3at (PoE+) Up to 30W PoE power available Redundant 12~57VDC Power input ...

media converter
media converter
FOCD-I-TPS

... to copper 10/100BaseT with POE PsE converter. Optical 1000SX/LX to copper 10/100/1000BaseT with POE PsE converter. The FOCD-I-TPS/FOCD-I-TGPS is used to connect a remote ...

media converter
media converter
IPMC101 Series | Industrial PoE Meida Converter

... are 2-port 100M unmanaged industrial PoE fiber converters, and the PoE power supply is up to the protocol standard of IEEE 802.3af/at. This series have two products and provide 100M copper ...

media converter
media converter
IPMC100 Series

... unmanaged industrial PoE media converter. PoE power supply conforms to IEEE 802.3af/at protocol standard. This series include four types of products and provide Gigabit copper port, Gigabit ...

media converter
media converter
NIC-3200-161PCG

Media Converter 1 100/1000M SFP + 1 10/100/1000M PoE (PSE) IEEE 802.3/ 802.3u/ 802.3ab/ 802.3at (PoE auto detection) Optical port 1x 100/1000M SFP with supporting LFP function 72W ...

media converter
media converter
NIC-3200-101PCG

NIC-3200-101PCG 1 PoE Gigabit Ethernet (30W) Media Converter 1 100/1000M SFP + 1 10/100/1000M PoE (PSE) IEEE 802.3/ 802.3u/ 802.3ab/ 802.3at (PoE ...

media converter
media converter
MS400xxx series

... /100/1000 Mbps Powering of end devices via PoE (PSE) IEEE 802.3af (15,4W) Optional extended 802.3af version with 30W Version with external or internal 230 VAC power supply Beside the media conversion the PoE ...

media converter
media converter
LGC5310A

... side to power PoE devices. Supports IEEE 802.3at PoE+. Multimode, Single-mode or option with an SFP port that can be customized to the interface of your choice. Compatible with legacy pre-IEEE standard ...

See the other products
Black Box
communications converter
communications converter
DM-DI4MB2ET

... Ethernet converter with PoE The DM-DI4MB2ET converter is designed especially remotely reading of data from measuring devices communicating via an M-Bus (typically measuring heat, cold, ...

media converter
media converter
FCU-1802P-SC

Antaira Technologies FCU-1802P-SC is a PoE capable, compact fiber to Ethernet media converter housed in a metal case and conforms to the FCC emissions standards. The FCU-1802P-SC features a standard ...

See the other products
Antaira Technologies
media converter
media converter
IT-IPMC-101-F-POE

... 10/1OOM Base-T (x) PoE + 1-port 100Base-FX Industrial PoE Media Converter. The IT-IPMC-IOI-F-POE device is a kind of industrial PoE media converter ...