High-performance transceivers

13 companies | 28 products
{{#pushedProductsPlacement4.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement4}}
{{product.productLabel}}

{{product.productLabel}} {{product.model}}

{{#if product.featureValues}}
{{#each product.featureValues}} {{content}} {{/each}}
{{/if}}
{{#if product.productPrice }} {{#if product.productPrice.price }}

{{product.productPrice.formattedPrice}} {{#if product.productPrice.priceType === "PRICE_RANGE" }} - {{product.productPrice.formattedPriceMax}} {{/if}}
{{/if}} {{/if}}
{{#if product.activeRequestButton}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement4.length}}
{{#pushedProductsPlacement5.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement5}}
{{product.productLabel}}

{{product.productLabel}} {{product.model}}

{{#if product.featureValues}}
{{#each product.featureValues}} {{content}} {{/each}}
{{/if}}
{{#if product.productPrice }} {{#if product.productPrice.price }}

{{product.productPrice.formattedPrice}} {{#if product.productPrice.priceType === "PRICE_RANGE" }} - {{product.productPrice.formattedPriceMax}} {{/if}}
{{/if}} {{/if}}
{{#if product.activeRequestButton}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement5.length}}
fiber optic transceiver
fiber optic transceiver
LightVISION VM

... MPO interface The LightVISION® is a range of affordable, reliable, high-performance embedded optical transceivers with bandwidth up to 120 Gbps. These are well suited for high-bandwidth ...

high-speed transceiver
high-speed transceiver
SNAP12

... Receivers The SNAP12 family of optical embedded transceivers are affordable, reliable, high-performance embedded optical transceivers with bandwidth up to 120 Gbps. ...

CAN transceiver module
CAN transceiver module
TD5(3)21SCANH series

... signals. The use of IC integrated technology allows for power isolation, signal isolation, CAN transceiver and bus protection all in one single CAN bus transceiver module, which withstands an isolation ...

high-speed transceiver module
high-speed transceiver module
TD5(3)21S485H-E series

FEATURES  Small size, SMD package  Integrated highly efficient isolated DC-DC converter  High baud rate of up to 500kbps  Two-port isolation test voltage (3.0kVDC)  Operating ambient temperature range: -40℃ ...

fiber optic transceiver
fiber optic transceiver
SLS520

See the other products
CXR Networks
fiber optic transceiver
fiber optic transceiver
SLS530

See the other products
CXR Networks
fiber optic transceiver
fiber optic transceiver
SLS535

See the other products
CXR Networks
radio transceiver
radio transceiver
DATAEAGLE X-treme 3333A / 3343A

DATAEAGLE X-treme 3333A / DATAEAGLE X-treme 3343A Wireless PROFIBUS – Plug & Play • Max. PROFIBUS DP speed: 1.5 Mbit/s • Typical range: 1 km with visual contact • Max. DP slaves: 4 • Max. radio slaves: 1 • integrated UDP-Diagnoseslave: ...

fiber optic transceiver
fiber optic transceiver
AFBR-57H5MZ

64GFC SFP56 SWL Fibre Channel Transceiver for Multi-Mode Optical Fiber, 100m Broadcom's AFBR-57H5MZ optical transceiver supports high speed serial links over multi-mode ...

fiber optic transceiver
fiber optic transceiver
TSSP-3125G-LR

T&S TSSP-3125G-LR is a single-Channel, Pluggable, Fiber-Optical SFP28 for 25 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. It is a high-performance module for data communication and interconnect applications that operate ...

See the other products
T&S Communications
AIS transceiver module
AIS transceiver module
CMX973

The CMX973 is a high performance quadrature modulator / demodulator featuring a wide operating frequency range and attractive power consumption. The CMX973 forms the basis of a high-performance ...

See the other products
CML Microcircuits
Ethernet transceiver
Ethernet transceiver
QSFP541

... PIN photonic devices. Make High-Speed Connections in Your Data Center The QSFP+ transceiver supports speeds up to 40 Gbps, making it the perfect connectivity solution for 40-Gbps Ethernet applications, ...

radio transceiver
radio transceiver
WM8804

The WM8804 is a high performance consumer mode S/PDIF transceiver with support for 1 received channel and 1 transmitted channel. A crystal derived, or externally provided high ...

See the other products
Cirrus Logic
Ethernet transceiver module
Ethernet transceiver module
100G Twinax

... Twinax EOLC-1HG-C-XX-YYC4 Copper Cable assemblies are high-performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 100 GB Ethernet and OTU4 applications. CFP copper modules allow hardware manufacturers to achieve ...

See the other products
Eoptolink Technology Incorporation
RF transceiver module
RF transceiver module
RC-S2LP-868

... based on ST Microelectronics S2-LP transceiver. This device is a high performance ultra low power RF transceiver designed for RF wireless application in the sub 1GHz ...

See the other products
Radiocontrolli S.R.L.
Ethernet transceiver
Ethernet transceiver
SFP-100M

The SFP-100M is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for multimode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended ...

See the other products
Antaira Technologies
UHF transceiver
UHF transceiver
MMCU

A POWERFUL AND FLEXIBLE RADIO REMOTE CONTROL TRANSCEIVER FOR INDUSTRIAL CRANE AND MACHINE CONTROL APPLICATIONS The MMCU4 is a fully configurable Machine Control Unit (MCU), part of the CattronControl™ family of products. ...