High-speed transceivers

16 companies | 149 products
{{#pushedProductsPlacement4.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement4}}
{{product.productLabel}}

{{product.productLabel}} {{product.model}}

{{#if product.featureValues}}
{{#each product.featureValues}} {{content}} {{/each}}
{{/if}}
{{#if product.productPrice }} {{#if product.productPrice.price }}

{{product.productPrice.formattedPrice}} {{#if product.productPrice.priceType === "PRICE_RANGE" }} - {{product.productPrice.formattedPriceMax}} {{/if}}
{{/if}} {{/if}}
{{#if product.activeRequestButton}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement4.length}}
{{#pushedProductsPlacement5.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement5}}
{{product.productLabel}}

{{product.productLabel}} {{product.model}}

{{#if product.featureValues}}
{{#each product.featureValues}} {{content}} {{/each}}
{{/if}}
{{#if product.productPrice }} {{#if product.productPrice.price }}

{{product.productPrice.formattedPrice}} {{#if product.productPrice.priceType === "PRICE_RANGE" }} - {{product.productPrice.formattedPriceMax}} {{/if}}
{{/if}} {{/if}}
{{#if product.activeRequestButton}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement5.length}}
transceiver with microcontroller
transceiver with microcontroller
LightABLE LH

... These components can be mounted directly on a high-speed printed circuit board via surface mount technology or via a MEG-array connector. Hundreds of gigabits or even multiple terabits of optical connectivity ...

transceiver with microcontroller
transceiver with microcontroller
LightABLE LA

Embedded transceiver with microcontroller The LightABLE™ LA 120G is a low profile optical transmitter or receiver that includes 12 transmit or 12 receive lanes in a parallel fiber configuration. These components can ...

high-speed transceiver
high-speed transceiver
SNAP12

... Receivers The SNAP12 family of optical embedded transceivers are affordable, reliable, high-performance embedded optical transceivers with bandwidth up to 120 Gbps. These are well ...

high-speed transceiver module
high-speed transceiver module
TD5(3)21S485H-E series

FEATURES  Small size, SMD package  Integrated highly efficient isolated DC-DC converter  High baud rate of up to 500kbps  Two-port isolation test voltage (3.0kVDC)  Operating ambient temperature range: -40℃ ...

GPS transceiver
GPS transceiver
R750

The Trimble GNSS radio is designed for construction with is flexible configuration options and rugged construction ensuring reliability on any job site. Flexible Configuration Options Use as a base, rover or repeater Reduces unnecessary ...

CAN transceiver
CAN transceiver
ATA656 series

... for use in automobile electronic applications, including thier innovative range of AVR 8-bit RISC microcontrollers and transceivers. Atmel microcontrollers are flash-based and manufactured in accordance with V2.0A ...

RS485 transceiver module
RS485 transceiver module
MAX22502E

... MAX22502E full-duplex, ESD-protected, RS-485/RS-422 transceiver is optimized for high-speed (up to 100Mbps) communication over long cables.This transceiver features larger ...

RF transceiver
RF transceiver
TEF5100

... with an internal tuning loop and the filters support modulation bandwidths up to 20 MHz. The transceiver is controlled via a four-wire SPI interface. A high-speed parallel interface is ...

gigabit Ethernet transceiver
gigabit Ethernet transceiver
Modules SFP

fiber optic transceiver module
fiber optic transceiver module
GPON SFP

... form pluggable): G-95 / G-97S series are suitable for end-users with routers equipped with SFP cage to ease the addition of high-speed GPON access. MDU (multiple dwelling units): G-200 series is designed ...

fiber optic transceiver
fiber optic transceiver
AFBR-57H5MZ

64GFC SFP56 SWL Fibre Channel Transceiver for Multi-Mode Optical Fiber, 100m Broadcom's AFBR-57H5MZ optical transceiver supports high speed serial links over multi-mode ...

gigabit Ethernet transceiver
gigabit Ethernet transceiver
JC2 Series

The Lumentum 100G CFP2 LR4 optical transceiver is a full duplex, photonicintegrated optical transceiver that provides a high-speed link at a 103.125 or 111.81 Gbps aggregated ...

See the other products
LUMENTUM
radio transceiver
radio transceiver
74 series

Advanced high-speed CMOS drivers that features wide operating range, high peak output current, and can help to reduce component count in many designs. A high-speed ...

Ethernet transceiver
Ethernet transceiver
QSFP541

... VCSEL and PIN photonic devices. Make High-Speed Connections in Your Data Center The QSFP+ transceiver supports speeds up to 40 Gbps, making it the perfect connectivity ...

fiber optic transceiver module
fiber optic transceiver module
OSFP 400G

Eoptolink is developing OSFP (Octal Small Form Factor Pluggable) a new pluggable form factor with eight high speed electrical lanes that will initially support 400 Gbps (8x50G or 4x100G). It is slightly ...

See the other products
Eoptolink Technology Incorporation
fiber optic transceiver
fiber optic transceiver
AOBO 3002/3003 series

Industrial Ethernet Switches support 1 Fast Ethernet optical port, 1 or 2 Fast Ethernet electrical interfaces. The users may select the proper fiber interface type and transmission distance of the optical interface based on the actual ...

radio transceiver
radio transceiver
RDL2

... FM transceiver in a BiM series footprint and operates on 433.05-434.79MHz European SRD band. This makes the RDL2 ideally suited to those low power applications where low cost multi-channel operation is required. The ...

SFP transceiver
SFP transceiver
BlueOptics 1000BASE-SX 550M

... Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver with LC duplex connector from CBO is designed for short-range multi-mode Gigabit Ethernet (GbE), Gigabit Fibre Channel over Ethernet (GB FCoE) or OC-24/STM8 SDH/SONET high-speed ...

See the other products
CBO GmbH