{{#pushedProductsPlacement4.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement4}}
{{product.defLight}}
{{#if company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonQuestion == "ACTIVE"}}
{{elseif company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonWhereToBuy == "ACTIVE"}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement4.length}}
{{#pushedProductsPlacement5.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement5}}
{{product.defLight}}
{{#if company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonQuestion == "ACTIVE"}}
{{elseif company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonWhereToBuy == "ACTIVE"}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement5.length}}
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / SFP
Ethernet transceiver
1200043

The SFP Single-Mode 30KM, manufactured by Comtrol, is an SFP transceiver that acts as an interface between a networking device and its interconnecting cable. It has 100BASE-FX fast ethernet ...

See the other products
Comtrol Corporation
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / SFP
Ethernet transceiver
1200058

The SFP Single-Mode 30KM, manufactured by Comtrol, is an SFP transceiver that acts as an interface between a networking device and its interconnecting cable. It has 100BASE-FX fast ethernet ...

See the other products
Comtrol Corporation
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / SFP
Ethernet transceiver
1200045

This series of SFP transceivers from Comtrol are ideally used with applications that are concerned extended operating temperatures. These 17.01 g units are capable of hot plugging and are compatible with 100BASE-BX bus ...

See the other products
Comtrol Corporation
data transceiver / single-mode / SFP
data transceiver
SFP-10G-S10

The SFP-10G-S10 is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for a link length of 10km. The transmitter converts 10Gbit/s serial PECL or CML electrical data into serial ...

See the other products
Antaira Technologies
data transceiver / single-mode / SFP
data transceiver
SFP-10G-S10-DELL

The SFP-10G-S10 is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for a link length of 10km. The transmitter converts 10Gbit/s serial PECL or CML electrical data into serial ...

See the other products
Antaira Technologies
data transceiver / single-mode / SFP
data transceiver
SFP-10G-S40

The SFP-10G-S40 is is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length 10km. The transmitter converts 10Gbit/s serial PECL or CML electrical data into serial ...

See the other products
Antaira Technologies
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / multimode
Ethernet transceiver
SWV60100

... video transceivers SWV60100 series can simultaneously transmit 1 channel of 8-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality video/return or bidirectional data/unidirectional or bidirectional audio/Ethernet/Telephone/Dry ...

See the other products
3onedata Co.,Ltd.
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / multi-channel
Ethernet transceiver
SWV60200

... one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. These multiplexers are typically used in applications where the cameras have P/T/Z capabilities. Plug and Play design ensures the ease of installation and operation. ...

See the other products
3onedata Co.,Ltd.
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / multi-channel
Ethernet transceiver
SWV60400

... one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. These multiplexers are typically used in applications where the cameras have P/T/Z capabilities. Plug and Play design ensures the ease of installation and operation. ...

See the other products
3onedata Co.,Ltd.
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / SFP
Ethernet transceiver
LM38-C3S-TI-N

SFP Transceiver, 1250Mbps, 1310nmFP, Multi-mode, 2km, 3.3V, -40~85°C

Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / SFP
Ethernet transceiver
LS38-A3S-TI-N

SFP Transceiver, 155Mbps, 1310nmFP, Single-mode, 30km, 3.3V, -40~85°C

fiber optic transceiver / single-mode / data
fiber optic transceiver
PSM4 QSFP28

Description The Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G PSM4 (Parallel Single Mode fiber 4-lane) QSFP28 Optical Transceiver is a small form-factor, high speed, and low power consumption product, ...

Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / multimode
Ethernet transceiver

IEEE 802.3z-compliant (Gigabit modules) IEEE 802.3u-compliant (Fast Ethernet modules) Symmetric LVPECL I/Os (Gigabit modules) Symmetric PECL I/Os (Fast Ethernet modules) TTL signal detection indicator In operation insertable duplex ...

fiber optic transceiver / Ethernet / ProfiNet / single-mode
fiber optic transceiver
TR1-S1-3023x

... 1x9 Footprint transceiver module, manufactured by OptoMedia, is designed to provide the required optical reach over the available optical fibers. Features: • 1x9 Footprint Industrial Standard Transceiver ...

See the other products
OptoMedia Technology Inc.
fiber optic transceiver / single-mode
fiber optic transceiver
SEL-2829

Single-Mode Fiber-Optic Transceiver/Modem Improve safety, signal integrity, and reliability by using two optical fibers instead of wire to transfer bidirectional serial data using single-mode ...

See the other products
Schweitzer Engineering Laboratories
gigabit Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / multimode
gigabit Ethernet transceiver
SFP, XFP, SFP+

WaveReady transceivers provide the network- and client-side interfaces for WaveReady muxponders and transponders, the JDSU WRM-782, and 3rd-party equipment. The modules are optimized for a wide range of protocols and ...

fiber optic transceiver / SFP / single-mode / data transmission
fiber optic transceiver
SFP-1311

... LevelOne SFP-1311 is a high performance and cost-effective single-mode SFP transceiver. Intended for use with 100BASE-FX, it provides up to 155 Mbps bi-directional data transfer rate ...

Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / high-speed
Ethernet transceiver
JXP Series

The Lumentum 10G multiprotocol XFP optical transceiver is an integrated fiber optic transceiver that provides a high-speed serial link at signaling rates from 9.95 to 11.35 Gbps. The module complies with ...

fiber optic transceiver module / single-mode / multimode
fiber optic transceiver module
PTRX series

PD-LD Inc. offers laser based fiber optic transceiver modules in convenient industry standard 1X9 style packages that are optimized for operation with both MM and SM optical fiber. The PTRX series modules are designed ...

See the other products
PD-LD
fiber optic transceiver / single-mode / bidirectional / SFP
fiber optic transceiver
S41315L

Reliable, Compatible and Cost Effective Yamasaki Single Fiber Bi-Directional Gigabit SFP Transceivers allow data transfer in either direction through a single optical fiber by employing ...

See the other products
Yamasaki Optical Technology
gigabit Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / full duplex
gigabit Ethernet transceiver
SFP-RTGTX-0000-0

The SFP-RTGTX-0000-0 series of small pluggable transceivers from Fiberplex Technologies are engineered to be practically powerful engines that follow the standards set by the IEE 802.3-2002 and IEE 802.3ab on Gigabit ...