Speed converters

11 companies | 19 products
exhibit your products

& reach your clients in one place, all year round

Exhibit with us
{{#pushedProductsPlacement4.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement4}}
{{product.productLabel}}

{{product.productLabel}} {{product.model}}

{{#if product.featureValues}}
{{#each product.featureValues}} {{content}} {{/each}}
{{/if}}
{{#if product.productPrice }} {{#if product.productPrice.price }}

{{product.productPrice.formattedPrice}} {{#if product.productPrice.priceType === "PRICE_RANGE" }} - {{product.productPrice.formattedPriceMax}} {{/if}}
{{/if}} {{/if}}
{{#if product.activeRequestButton}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement4.length}}
{{#pushedProductsPlacement5.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement5}}
{{product.productLabel}}

{{product.productLabel}} {{product.model}}

{{#if product.featureValues}}
{{#each product.featureValues}} {{content}} {{/each}}
{{/if}}
{{#if product.productPrice }} {{#if product.productPrice.price }}

{{product.productPrice.formattedPrice}} {{#if product.productPrice.priceType === "PRICE_RANGE" }} - {{product.productPrice.formattedPriceMax}} {{/if}}
{{/if}} {{/if}}
{{#if product.activeRequestButton}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement5.length}}
speed converter
speed converter
MCOTP1

RPM Transducer Input from Proximity NAMUR, PNP, NPN or from Alternator or Dynamo

speed converter
speed converter
MC2TP1

MC2TP1 RPM Transducer, class 0,2 Input from Proximity NAMUR, PNP, NPN or from Alternator or Dynamo

speed converter
speed converter
XM-M16E1T1

... point to multipoint star mode to several E1 / T1 multiplexers or CSU-DSU converters XM-M16E1T1 performs Ethrnet link aggregation over several E1 or T1 trunks in a high speed point to point topology ...

media converter
media converter
EF23 Series

... Industrial Media Converters provide industrial media conversion between 10/100BaseT(X) and 100BaseFX(SC connector); connection options include multi-mode SC connector (2km), and single- mode SC connector (30km). The ...

See the other products
Atop Technologies
USB converter
USB converter
Multi-1/USB RS232

– USB to 1 port Serial (male) Adapter/Converter – Supports USB Rev. 2.0 (Full speed) – Communication Speed: Up to 921.6kbps – Display communication status via TX/RX LED – ±15kV Surge ...

See the other products
SystemBase Co., Ltd.
media converter
media converter
MS4002xx series

... networks, to combine the medias copper and fiber. Beside the media converter also the speed can be adjusted with 10, 100 and 1000 Mbps. This enables the connectivity of older devices to the converter. ...

speed converter
speed converter
DMC-700SC

The DMC-700SC by D-Link® is a media converter designed to connect 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Based on the IEEE 802.3ab and 802.3z standards, the DMC-700SC is designed for use with multi-mode ...

measuring converter
measuring converter
SPEEDTALKER-DN (UI)

... dual-purpose inputs may be used to measure two speed-only sensors or one speed+direction (quadrature output) sensor • Real time shaft rotation speed/direction and up to eight ...

speed converter
speed converter
BOSA

... provide the components that are used in Optical Modules and Assemblies, BOSA (Bidirectional Optical Sub. Assembly) up to 10G speed rates. For the detailed datasheets, please, contact with us.

speed converter
speed converter
FV-1500

The FV-1500 high speed F/V converter has an excellent response rate, converting each period of frequency signals proportional to RPM or velocity into voltage or current signals at very high speed. Fast ...

power converter
power converter
AS5900

... low noise current-to-digital converter Features Flexible configuration to get the optimized operation point in your application Adjustable full scale range, resolution, integration time and power consumption High ...

speed converter
speed converter
VFA-12 series

Variable Frequency Pump Converter for Home Use Our variable speed inverters can be used for deep well pumps, while the power cable can not be longer than 20 meters. The VFD inverter ...

exhibit your products

& reach your clients in one place, all year round

Exhibit with us