{{#pushedProductsPlacement4.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement4}}
{{product.defLight}}
{{#if company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonQuestion == "ACTIVE"}}
{{elseif company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonWhereToBuy == "ACTIVE"}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement4.length}}
{{#pushedProductsPlacement5.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement5}}
{{product.defLight}}
{{#if company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonQuestion == "ACTIVE"}}
{{elseif company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonWhereToBuy == "ACTIVE"}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement5.length}}
fiber optic transceiver / Ethernet / data / for telecom networks
fiber optic transceiver
AOBO 3R16

... Ethernet/data fiber optical transceiver rack is the highly integrated fiber optical transceiver center equipment, which could at most integrate 16 pieces of 10/100M or 10/100/1000M self-adaptation ...

fiber optic transceiver / data / DIN rail-mounted
fiber optic transceiver
AOBO 126x series

... series of industrial self-healing loop serial data optical transceiver can be widely applied to the road monitoring and other scenarios needing the data acquisition, such as the electronic ...

fiber optic transceiver / data / DIN rail-mounted
fiber optic transceiver
AOBO 102 series

... loop serial data optical transceiver transmits the serial port data through the self-healing optical-fibre loop network to form the reliable and long-distance data ...

radio transceiver / bidirectional / data / compact
radio transceiver
PAN2355 series

... wireless transceiver can be linked to a wide range of devices including home appliances and keyless entry through SPI. Programming the vast functionalities is done via SPI. The PAN2355 is made for all applications where ...

Ethernet transceiver / radio / for fiber optics / data
Ethernet transceiver

Brocade optical transceiver segments hook up Brocade fuses, directores, backbones, HBAs, in addition to CNAs towards a wide range of data center sources, supplying Fibre Channel and Ethernet connection, ...

gigabit Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / data / SFP
gigabit Ethernet transceiver
SFP series

» All SFPs have been tested with the best operating performance on EtherWAN switches» The characteristics are performed in accordance with Telcordia Specification GR-468-CORE» Single +3.3V Power Supply» RoHS Compliant and Lead-free» AC/AC ...

radio transceiver / UHF / data / narrow-band
radio transceiver
NiM2

The narrow band NiM2 transceiver offers a low power, reliable data link in a Radiometrix transceiver standard pin out and footprint. This makes the NiM2 ideally suited to those low power ...

See the other products
Radiometrix
radio transceiver / UHF / FM / data
radio transceiver
NTR2

The NTR2 transceiver offers a low power, reliable, wireless data link in a Radiometrix SIL standard pin out and footprint. This makes the NTR2 ideally suited to those low power applications where existing ...

See the other products
Radiometrix
fiber optic transceiver / data / multimode / SFP
fiber optic transceiver
SFP-10G-M

... 10G-M is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50/125 um or 62.5/125 um multimode optical fiber. The transmitter converts 10Gbit/s serial PECL or CML electrical data into serial optical data ...

See the other products
Antaira Technologies
fiber optic transceiver / data / multimode / SFP
fiber optic transceiver
SFP-10G-M-DELL

... 10G-M-DELL is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50/125 ?m or 62.5/125 ?m multimode optical fiber. The transmitter converts 10Gbit/s serial PECL or CML electrical data into serial optical ...

See the other products
Antaira Technologies
reference station transceiver / Bluetooth / WiFi / multi-channel
reference station transceiver
Net S9

... housing ●Built to IP67 standard industrial level ●Allow to access with connecting WIFI hotspot and Bluetooth ●Multi-format raw data storage, including STH and RINEX ●Adopts eMMC storage technology

GSM transceiver / GPRS / UMTS / radio
GSM transceiver
PLICSMOBILE T81

... measurements. The PLICSMOBILE T81 is particularly suitable for the data exchange with the web-based visualization software VEGA Inventory System.Your benefit Economical solution for measured data enquiry ...

4G transceiver / Ethernet / for fiber optics / data
4G transceiver
TRX08GVP2540

AFCI’s SCFF optical transceivers TRX08GVP2540 for 2G/4G/8G FibreChannel applications & TRX10GVP2040 for 10G-Ethernet and Fibre Channel applications are built to a small cubic form factor (SCFF) that maintains compliance ...