{{#pushedProductsPlacement4.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement4}}
{{product.defLight}}
{{#if company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonQuestion == "ACTIVE"}}
{{elseif company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonWhereToBuy == "ACTIVE"}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement4.length}}
{{#pushedProductsPlacement5.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement5}}
{{product.defLight}}
{{#if company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonQuestion == "ACTIVE"}}
{{elseif company.requestButtonsVisibility.requestButtonWhereToBuy == "ACTIVE"}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement5.length}}
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / SFP / multimode
Ethernet transceiver
1200057

... series of SFP transceivers from Comtrol are ideally used with applications that are concerned with Ethernet switches of the RocketLinx type. These 17.01 g units are capable of hot plugging and are compatible ...

See the other products
Comtrol Corporation
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / SFP
Ethernet transceiver
1200043

... Comtrol, is an SFP transceiver that acts as an interface between a networking device and its interconnecting cable. It has 100BASE-FX fast ethernet fiber bus interface specification and dimensions of ...

See the other products
Comtrol Corporation
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / SFP
Ethernet transceiver
1200058

... Comtrol, is an SFP transceiver that acts as an interface between a networking device and its interconnecting cable. It has 100BASE-FX fast ethernet fiber bus interface specification and dimensions of ...

See the other products
Comtrol Corporation
Ethernet transceiver / radio
Ethernet transceiver
F-3000 SFP

The F-3000 SFP Module is specifically made to permit direct connection to the active components especially the converters, switches, routers and more. The module has a transmission speed of 100Mbit/s. The F-3000 SFP is mainly used for ...

Ethernet transceiver / SFP / multimode / data
Ethernet transceiver
SFP-100M-T-J

The SFP-100M-T-J is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for multimode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for multimode fiber, operates ...

See the other products
Antaira Technologies
Ethernet transceiver / SFP / multimode / data
Ethernet transceiver
SFP-100M

The SFP-100M is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for multimode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for multimode fiber, operates at ...

See the other products
Antaira Technologies
Ethernet transceiver / SFP / multimode / data
Ethernet transceiver
SFP-100M-H

The SFP-100M-H is a high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for multimode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for multimode fiber, operates at ...

See the other products
Antaira Technologies
fiber optic transceiver / Ethernet / LAN / high-speed
fiber optic transceiver
AOBO 3002/3003 series

AOBO 3002/3003 series of Industrial Ethernet Switches support 1 Fast Ethernet optical port, 1 or 2 Fast Ethernet electrical interfaces. The users may select the proper fiber interface ...

fiber optic transceiver / gigabit Ethernet / DIN rail-mounted / for telecom networks
fiber optic transceiver
AOBO G3002/G3003 series

AOBO G3002/G3003 series of Industrial Ethernet Switches support 1 Gigabit Ethernet optical interface, 1 or 2 Gigabit Ethernet electrical interfaces. The type of fiber interface and transmission ...

fiber optic transceiver / Ethernet / data / for telecom networks
fiber optic transceiver
AOBO 3R16

AOBO 3R16 card type Industrial Ethernet/data fiber optical transceiver rack is the highly integrated fiber optical transceiver center equipment, which could at most integrate 16 pieces ...

Ethernet transceiver / RS485 / USB / ProfiNet
Ethernet transceiver
Nemo series

Transceiver with compact design, and BUS communicationCommunication with the equipment on RS485 Modbus RTU Network, CANopen, DeviceNet, PROFIBUS, PROFINET, EtherCAT, Modbus TCP/IP, EtherNet/IP, or realtime ...

Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / multimode
Ethernet transceiver
SWV60100

3onedata fiber-optic video transceivers SWV60100 series can simultaneously transmit 1 channel of 8-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality video/return or bidirectional data/unidirectional or bidirectional audio/Ethernet/Telephone/Dry ...

See the other products
3onedata Co.,Ltd.
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / multi-channel
Ethernet transceiver
SWV60200

3onedata fiber-optic video transceivers SWV60200 series can simultaneously transmit 2 channels of 8-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality video/return or bidirectional data/unidirectional or bidirectional audio/Ethernet/Telephone/Dry ...

See the other products
3onedata Co.,Ltd.
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / multi-channel
Ethernet transceiver
SWV60400

3onedata fiber-optic video transceivers SWV60400 series can simultaneously transmit 4 channels of 8-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality video/return or bidirectional data/unidirectional or bidirectional audio/Ethernet/Telephone/Dry ...

See the other products
3onedata Co.,Ltd.
WiFi transceiver / gigabit Ethernet
WiFi transceiver
DDG-5HacD

Wireless transceiver Wi-Fi 5Ghz IEEE802.11ac with 8° 25dBi integrated antenna, 404mm diam. Ideal solution for Point to Point transmission. With in CPU 720Mhz CPU 300Mhz, gigabit Ethernet port for typical ...

Ethernet transceiver / IC / programmable
Ethernet transceiver
DT8xxxx series

The DP83869HM device is a robust, fully-featured Physical Layer (PHY) transceiver with integrated PMD sublayers to support 10BASE-Te, 100BASE-TX and 1000BASE-T Ethernet protocols. The DP83869 also supports ...

Ethernet transceiver / SFP / data / data transmission
Ethernet transceiver
CWDM4 QSFP28 100G

... customers looking for Ethernet connections over 15 meters, Intel® Ethernet SFP+ Optics can extend the reach to 300 meters or longer. These optical modules support both short range and long range distances ...

See the other products
Intel
Ethernet transceiver / radio / IC
Ethernet transceiver
STE100P

This device is an Ethernet transceiver made by ST. It provides high bandwidth at an affordable price. These transceivers are completely compatible with current 10Mbit/s Ethernet ...

Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / multimode
Ethernet transceiver

IEEE 802.3z-compliant (Gigabit modules) IEEE 802.3u-compliant (Fast Ethernet modules) Symmetric LVPECL I/Os (Gigabit modules) Symmetric PECL I/Os (Fast Ethernet modules) TTL signal detection indicator In ...

gigabit Ethernet transceiver / multimode / bidirectional / SFP
gigabit Ethernet transceiver
MS100xxx series

... 85° C Many active network components, especially in the backbone area such as switches or routers, are equipped with slots for taking up the optical SFP transceivers. The customers reaches the highest ...

See the other products
MICROSENS GmbH & Co. KG
SFP transceiver / for fiber optics / Ethernet / ProfiNet
SFP transceiver
PT0-S1-4103x

... OptoMedia, is designed to provide the required optical reach over the available optical fibers. Features: • Dual fiber transceiver with LC connector • Single mode • Data rates: 10Gbps • Wavelength: 1310nm ...

See the other products
OptoMedia Technology Inc.
Ethernet transceiver / radio / SFP
Ethernet transceiver
SEL-2890

Adds Ethernet connectivity to an SEL device using its EIA-232 serial port.

See the other products
Schweitzer Engineering Laboratories
Ethernet transceiver module / for fiber optics / SFP
Ethernet transceiver module

... Delta Broad band Module Business Unit provided Optical Transceiver products to the market since 2000. With strong research & development capabilities, we design and manufacture a variety of transceiver ...

Ethernet transceiver
Ethernet transceiver
WIN - 860.000.06

Receiver can be located close to the operation without being connected to a PC

Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / low-power / high-speed
Ethernet transceiver
Leap®

AFCI’s 300Gb/s Leap® High-Speed Optical Module is faster, smaller, and more cost and power efficient than most conventional datacenter interconnects. Leap® is an optical module featuring 12-transmitters and 12-receivers, with each pair ...

See the other products
FCI
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / high-speed / SFP
Ethernet transceiver
JQP series

... JDSU 40 G 1310 nm QSFP+ optical transceiver is a full-duplex, photonicintegrated optic transceiver that provides a high-speed link at a signaling rate of up to 43.02 Gbps over up to 10 km of single-mode ...

See the other products
JDSU
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / SFP
Ethernet transceiver
LM38-C3S-TI-N

SFP Transceiver, 1250Mbps, 1310nmFP, Multi-mode, 2km, 3.3V, -40~85°C

See the other products
Atop Technologies
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / SFP
Ethernet transceiver
max. 1310 nm GbE | AFBR, HFBR, AFCT, SPFE series

... leader in Ethernet optical transceivers for Enterprise and Data Center networking. The Avago Ethernet product family includes transceivers for 100 Gigabit ...

Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / high-speed / SFP
Ethernet transceiver
PLRXPL-VI-S24-22

This lead-free and RoHS-compliant multirate small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver provides superior performance for Fibre Channel and Ethernet applications, and is another in our family of products ...

See the other products
LUMENTUM
Ethernet transceiver / radio / 1-channel / compact
Ethernet transceiver
NV-ET1801

The NVT Model NV-ET1801 TBus PoE+ Transmitter is a compact bus-architected media converter that delivers 10/100 BaseT Ethernet and PoE+ power via coax, UTP or 2-Wire or Shielded Twisted Pair cable. These transmitters ...

See the other products
Network Video Technologies
Ethernet transceiver / for fiber optics / single-mode / multimode
Ethernet transceiver
7 Series SFPs

See the other products
Yamasaki Optical Technology
2.4 GHz transceiver / Ethernet / USB / RS485
2.4 GHz transceiver
Radio transceiver

The Radio Transceiver is a radio communication interface connecting the PC to TMI-Orion Radio and FullRadio dataloggers. Operating with Qlever software, this interface allows remote and wireless setup and starting ...