Low-consumption transceivers

3 companies | 8 products
{{#pushedProductsPlacement4.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement4}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{#if product.activeRequestButton}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement4.length}}
{{#pushedProductsPlacement5.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement5}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{#if product.activeRequestButton}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement5.length}}
fiber optic transceiver
fiber optic transceiver
LightVISION VM

... - Standards: MPO/MTP® cable connection - Robust: Screw-in board-mounted optical module with reduced footprint - Low power consumption: 100 mW per channel Configurations - 4TRX (20G or 40G, full duplex) - ...

fiber optic transceiver
fiber optic transceiver

Benefits / Features Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 10.3125 Gb/s bit rates Power dissipation < 2W Single 3.3V power supply Maximum link length of 40Km 850nm VCSEL or 1310nm DFB laser transmitter or 1550nm EML laser transmitter Receiver ...

fiber optic transceiver
fiber optic transceiver

... transmitter Duplex LC connector Support multi-rate 10G and 25G Up to 10 km Metal enclosure, for lower EMI 1.5W maximum power consumption with established link Single 3.3V power supply Operating temperature range: -40°C ...

QSFP+ transceiver
QSFP+ transceiver

Benefits / Features Four-channel full-duplex transceiver module Hot Pluggable QSFP+ form factor Maximum link length of 100m on OM3 Multimode Fiber(MMF) and 150m on OM4 MMF Up to 10.3125 Gb/s per channel Maximum power ...

radio transceiver
radio transceiver
TR-72D

... optional onboard antenna requires no external components. Extended RF power results in the higher RF range. Ultra-low power consumption fits for battery-powered applications. MCU with built-in operating ...

See the other products
IQRF Tech
radio transceiver
radio transceiver
TR-76D

... KON-SIM-02 possible - Antenna options: Soldering stamp-hole or on-board PCB antenna - IQRF transceiver with the smallest footprint - Very low consumption and the lowest price -A ...

See the other products
IQRF Tech
IQRF transceiver
IQRF transceiver
TR-75D

... Vertical mounting and very small dimensions allow space-saving. Extended RF power results in the higher RF range. Extra-low power consumption fits for battery-powered applications. MCU with built-in ...

See the other products
IQRF Tech
radio transceiver
radio transceiver
TR-77D series

... onboard antenna requires no external components. SMT mounting and very small dimensions allow space-saving. Ultra-low power consumption fits for battery-powered applications. To be applicable for fire ...

See the other products
IQRF Tech