Data transmission transceivers

27 companies | 76 products
{{#pushedProductsPlacement4.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement4}}
{{product.productLabel}}

{{product.productLabel}} {{product.model}}

{{#if product.featureValues}}
{{#each product.featureValues}} {{content}} {{/each}}
{{/if}}
{{#if product.productPrice }} {{#if product.productPrice.price }}

{{product.productPrice.formattedPrice}} {{#if product.productPrice.priceType === "PRICE_RANGE" }} - {{product.productPrice.formattedPriceMax}} {{/if}}
{{/if}} {{/if}}
{{#if product.activeRequestButton}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement4.length}}
{{#pushedProductsPlacement5.length}} {{#each pushedProductsPlacement5}}
{{product.productLabel}}

{{product.productLabel}} {{product.model}}

{{#if product.featureValues}}
{{#each product.featureValues}} {{content}} {{/each}}
{{/if}}
{{#if product.productPrice }} {{#if product.productPrice.price }}

{{product.productPrice.formattedPrice}} {{#if product.productPrice.priceType === "PRICE_RANGE" }} - {{product.productPrice.formattedPriceMax}} {{/if}}
{{/if}} {{/if}}
{{#if product.activeRequestButton}}
{{/if}}
{{product.productLabel}}
{{product.model}}

{{#each product.specData:i}} {{name}}: {{value}} {{#i!=(product.specData.length-1)}}
{{/end}} {{/each}}

{{{product.idpText}}}

{{productPushLabel}}
{{#if product.newProduct}}
{{/if}} {{#if product.hasVideo}}
{{/if}}
{{/each}} {{/pushedProductsPlacement5.length}}
fiber optic transceiver
fiber optic transceiver
400G

Applications Data Center, Enterprise, Telecommunication and other optical links Characteristics Hot-pluggable, digital diagnostics functions Meet EMI, ESD RoHS compliant Class 1/1M Standard product, Compliant IEC60825-1 Telcordia(bellcore)GR-468 ...

See the other products
Yangtze Optical Fibre and Cable Joint Stock Limited Company
fiber optic transceiver
fiber optic transceiver
SFP28

... with SFP-8432, and supports data rate up to 25.78Gb/s and link length up to 10km. Applications 25G Ethernet,Metro,Wireless, SDH/SONET, Data Center and other optical links Characteristics Up ...

See the other products
Yangtze Optical Fibre and Cable Joint Stock Limited Company
fiber optic transceiver
fiber optic transceiver
QSFP+

... applicable to multiple-mode fibre links with data rate up to 40Gb/s. This product is designed by integrating a 4-channel VCSEL array and a 4-channel PIN photodiode array. Each channel can realize data ...

See the other products
Yangtze Optical Fibre and Cable Joint Stock Limited Company
radiation-resistant transceiver
radiation-resistant transceiver
SpaceABLE SL

Radiation-resistant optical transceivers The low profile SpaceABLE® SL screw-in module (4.5 mm) mounts to the board via an LGA connector. It is offered as a (4+4)-lane transceiver, a 12-channel transmitter, ...

radiation-resistant transceiver
radiation-resistant transceiver
SpaceABLE SM

Radiation-resistant optical transceivers The SpaceABLE® SM radiation resistant transceivers are engineered to withstand radiation doses >100 krad (Si). The SpaceABLE SM embedded optical modules are ...

rugged transceiver
rugged transceiver
LightABLE LL

Rugged Transceivers The LightABLE™ LL low profile screw-in module (4.5 mm) mounts to the board via an LGA connector. It is offered as a (12+12)-lane transceiver that operates at 10.3125 Gbps per lane ...

CAN transceiver module
CAN transceiver module
TD041SCANH

... isolated CAN bus transceiver, which is compliant with ISO11898-2 standard. The TD041SCANH provide differential transmitting and receiving capability between the CAN protocol controller and the physical layer bus. It is ...

See the other products
MORNSUN Guangzhou Science & Technology Co.,Ltd.
CAN FD transceiver module
CAN FD transceiver module
TD041SCANFD

... isolated CAN bus transceiver, which is compliant with ISO11898-2 standard. The TD041SCANFD provide differential transmitting and receiving capability between the CANFD protocol controller and the physical layer bus. It ...

See the other products
MORNSUN Guangzhou Science & Technology Co.,Ltd.
CAN transceiver module
CAN transceiver module
TD541SCANFD

... ℃ Meet AEC-Q100 standards EN62368 approvalMoisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 3 TD(H)541SCANFD is a isolated CAN Bus transceiver, which is compliant with ISO11898-2 standard. Their logic side supports 3.3V and 5V logic ...

See the other products
MORNSUN Guangzhou Science & Technology Co.,Ltd.
radio transceiver
radio transceiver
BTS9000

Function: mainly responsible for the transceiver of wireless signals. 1. radiofrequency function Antenna coupling and duplex Power amplification 2. wireless channel management ...

Ethernet transceiver
Ethernet transceiver
CWDM4 QSFP28 100G

... are also more immune to harsh environmental factors. The light used for data transmission does not carry an electrical current so it cannot be impacted by electrical transmissions or ...

RS232 transceiver module
RS232 transceiver module
MAX33250E / MAX33251E

... can potentially corrupt the receiving and sending of data. The MAX33250E and MAX33251E conform to the EIA/TIA-232E standard and operate at data rates up to 1Mbps. The isolated RS-232 transceivers ...

See the other products
Maxim Integrated
SFP transceiver module
SFP transceiver module
BIDI SFP series

... Bi-directional (BiDi) Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module series is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data link over a single optical fiber. These transceiver ...

fiber optic transceiver
fiber optic transceiver
SLS535

gigabit Ethernet transceiver
gigabit Ethernet transceiver
Modules SFP

radio transceiver
radio transceiver
CDP-TX/RX-02E

... industrial narrow band FM radio transmitter and receiver. They are suitable for various application fields such as wireless data communication, remote control, telemetry or wireless security systems. They are easy ...

multi-channel transceiver
multi-channel transceiver
CDP-02F series

... frequency setting is performed with the 7-bit switches. They are suitable for various application fields such as wireless data communication, remote control, telemetry or wireless security systems. They are easy to ...

Ethernet transceiver
Ethernet transceiver
MS1004xxD series

... XFP MSA. Optional the XFP Transceivers are available for data transmission with DWDM wavelengths according to ITU grid.

radio transceiver
radio transceiver
Level ITW

... digital and analogue signal wireless transmission systems. These systems are suitable to remote control of pumping stations, water wells, tanks, warning signals, level controls or any other application where transmission ...

radio transceiver
radio transceiver
Tiny Ciego

... designed for radio control process. Allow to do: the remote control of pumps, transmission of alarm signals, industrial process control, or any application requiring the transmission of digital signals ...

data transmission transceiver module
data transmission transceiver module

Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data link over single-mode. These transceiver modules are compliant ...

fiber optic transceiver
fiber optic transceiver

- - Compliant with SFP MSA - - SONET OC-24-LR-1 - - Electrostatic Discharge (ESD) to the Electrical Pins - - Electrostatic Discharge (ESD) to the Duplex LC Receptacle - - RoHS compliance

radio transceiver
radio transceiver
DATAEAGLE X-treme 3333A / 3343A

DATAEAGLE X-treme 3333A / DATAEAGLE X-treme 3343A Wireless PROFIBUS – Plug & Play • Max. PROFIBUS DP speed: 1.5 Mbit/s • Typical range: 1 km with visual contact • Max. DP slaves: 4 • Max. radio slaves: 1 • integrated UDP-Diagnoseslave: ...

radio transceiver
radio transceiver
TR-76D

TR-76D is a family of IQRF transceiver modules operating in the 868 MHz and 916 MHz license-free ISM (Industry, Scientific and Medical) frequency band. Its highly integrated ready-to-use design containing MCU, RF circuitry, ...

See the other products
IQRF Tech
data transmission transceiver
data transmission transceiver
LR4

... Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable Operating optical data rate up to 112Gbps Operating electrical serial data rate up to 10.3125Gbps Ÿ 10 parallel electrical serial interface Transmission ...

See the other products
Accelink Technologies Company
HF transceiver
HF transceiver
R&S®M3SR series

... A software update is all that is required. The radio already includes HF wideband functionality to establish long-range data links on a 24 kHz channel.

fiber optic transceiver
fiber optic transceiver
ISCOM HT801-GSFP

The ISCOM HT801-GSFP is a GPON ONT stick. It is in the SFP form and can be inserted into the SFP uplink interface on switches, IP cameras, Small Cells, routers, DSLAMs, or other devices to implement video backhaul or wireless backhaul. ...

fiber optic transceiver module
fiber optic transceiver module
QSFP-DD 800G

Eoptolink QSFP-DD 800G transceivers are compliant to the latest releases of the QSFP-DD800 MSA. The firmware supports CMIS 4.0 and newer release. We offer transceivers for DR8,2xDR42xFR4 and 2xLR4 interfaces. ...

See the other products
Eoptolink Technology Incorporation
radio transceiver
radio transceiver
TRU35

... cortex M4 microcontroller technology, wireless transceiver RF technology, and digital communication technology. It uses high-quality RF components, excellent EMC and EMI processing Overview 1.Rich Data ...

FM transceiver module
FM transceiver module
RC-CC1310-XXX CC1310 based

Ultra Low Power sub 1GHz Multichannels Radio Transceiver The RC-CC1310-XXX module is based on Texas Instruments CC1310F128 component. This device combines a flexible, very low power RF transceiver ...

See the other products
Radiocontrolli S.R.L.
RS485 transceiver
RS485 transceiver
AOBO 102 series

... loop serial data optical transceiver transmits the serial port data through the self-healing optical-fibre loop network to form the reliable and long-distance data communication ...

USB transceiver
USB transceiver
airScan

Thermokon airScan consists of an USB transmitter/receiver with software to use your PC or Mac as a field strength measuring tool. Measuring frequency ranges the tool is used to define best mouting places for EnOcean transmitter and receiver. ...

SFP transceiver
SFP transceiver
BlueOptics 1000BASE-SX 550M

... and other hardware in the second optical window at 1310nm. Data Transmission at the Speed of Light Increase your bandwidth and lower the latency. BlueOptics BO05C856S5 SFP transceivers ...

See the other products
CBO GmbH
data transmission transceiver module
data transmission transceiver module
2R2300-2T2300-FMC

The 2R2300-2T2300-FMC is an FMC (VITA 57.1) packaged transceiver boasts high fidelity, full wave-form and high coherence covering the complete electromagnetic spectrum. This transceiver delivers exceptional ...

radio transceiver
radio transceiver
Wireless Solution

... indoors. The transceiver can be equipped with an omnidirectional antenna for localized communication and for longer distances or challenging landscapes we recommend using the optional directional antennas. The ...

radio transceiver
radio transceiver
Radioline

The encryption provides secure data transfer from up to 250 devices, and this wireless I/O transceiver can be connected to instruments via PLC or Modbus The DIN rail mounted transceiver ...